3. Berner Abend OL 2024Mi. 26.06.2024 20:08
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2024

 
 
Bahn A (lang/schwierig) (57)4.9 km 35 Hm34 P
PlLäufer/in 1KlasseZeitDiff.
1Pascal SchmutzBucheggberger OL21:490:00
AKSven Hellmüllerol.biel.seeland22:03+0:14
2Mathias BlaiseCA Rosé22:48+0:59
3Mischa LubaschOL Regio Burgdorf23:13+1:24
4Laurin KocherOLG Bern24:08+2:19
5Simone NiggliOL Regio Burgdorf/ol norska24:32+2:43
6Janis Gwerderol norska / OLG Bern24:59+3:10
7Andri JordiOLG Hondrich25:02+3:13
8Taavi CaboussatOLG Bern25:06+3:17
9Christopher GmürLC Rapperswil-Jona25:17+3:28
10Marc EbneterOLG Bern25:18+3:29
11Thomas FaselOLC Omström Sense25:42+3:53
12Severin MüllerOLG Thun25:43+3:54
13David GrossmannOLG Thun25:48+3:59
14Maximilian NagelOLG Murten25:51+4:02
15Aline Schmukiol.biel.seeland25:52+4:03
16Manuel HügliOLG Laufental-Thierstein26:07+4:18
16Raffael MathysOLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland26:07+4:18
18Christian MohnOLC Kapreolo26:24+4:35
19Adrian Trüssel--26:26+4:37
19Martin HessOL Regio Burgdorf26:26+4:37
21Kerstin Ullmannol.biel.seeland26:46+4:57
22Matthias Niggliol norska27:03+5:14
23Silvan Spiessol.biel.seeland27:52+6:03
24Anouk van der BurgtCA Rosé28:00+6:11
25Philipp GrossenbacherOLG Thun28:03+6:14
26Elias ScheurerOLV Marta28:44+6:55
27Laurin Gwerderol norska29:03+7:14
28Raymond Beutlerol norska29:07+7:18
29Valérie SuterCA Rosé29:42+7:53
30Roger VogelOLC Omström Sense29:55+8:06
31Ingrid Kurzol.biel.seeland31:13+9:24
32Blaise MarclayCA Rosé31:17+9:28
33Anne-Lea BergerOLV Marta31:22+9:33
34Fabio HedigerOLC Omström Sense31:39+9:50
35Roland LudwigOLG Stäfa / OL Regio Wil32:04+10:15
36Samuel ImfeldOLV Zug32:42+10:53
37Corina Gwerderol norska32:53+11:04
38Didier Rohrer--34:01+12:12
39Valentin BütikoferOL Regio Burgdorf35:06+13:17
40Thomas EyerOL Regio Burgdorf/ol.biel.seeland35:59+14:10
41Martin SchanzOLC Kapreolo36:48+14:59
42Nathalie GerberOLC Omström Sense37:11+15:22
43Lorenz BenningerOLC SKOG Fribourg37:38+15:49
44Andreas Arrigoni-38:00+16:11
45Reto Pfisterol norska38:59+17:10
46Livia HierholzerOLG Bern39:33+17:44
47Markus SchneiderOLG Biberist SO41:39+19:50
48Lisa ChristenOL Regio Burgdorf41:49+20:00
49Laszlo Gyenes47:59+26:10
50Jörg Greb--54:50+33:01
51Thomas Becker54:57+33:08
52Günther Bogenschneider1:24:35+1:02:46
53Oliviere ChatelaineOLG Thun1:39:33+1:17:44
 
Mathieu MazuezOLG BernFehlst
Matthias SchönenbergerOL Regio WillFehlst
Julian SchmiedOL Regio BurgdorfAufg
 
 
 
Bahn B (mittel/schwierig) (79)4.0 km 30 Hm28 P
PlLäufer/in 1KlasseZeitDiff.
1Adrian Castrischer19:070:00
2Julian ZauggOL Regio Burgdorf19:32+0:25
3Carl HabermayrOLG Bern21:43+2:36
4Nils LiechtiOL Regio Burgdorf21:52+2:45
5Léon WiedmerOL Regio Burgdorf22:17+3:10
6Malin Niggliol norska22:34+3:27
6Lynn GmürOL Regio Olten22:34+3:27
8Mark AeglerOL Regio Will23:12+4:05
9Silvan BrauenOLG Murten23:22+4:15
10Wanda GmürOL Regio Olten23:33+4:26
11Matthias KobelOLG Skandia23:50+4:43
12Maxim WyssOL Regio Burgdorf24:10+5:03
13Fabienne WengerOLG Bern24:14+5:07
14Lars WehrenOLG Bern24:24+5:17
15Roman JaggiOL Regio Burgdorf24:25+5:18
16Janis WeibelOL Regio Burgdorf24:38+5:31
17Rolf FlückigerOL Regio Burgdorf24:48+5:41
18Michael Schild-25:12+6:05
19Annalena SchmidOLG Chur/OLG Weisslingen25:17+6:10
20Kathrin FlückOLV Langenthal25:22+6:15
21Daniel KobelOLG Bern25:44+6:37
22Sadie JansOLG Bern / ol norska25:46+6:39
23Samuel Sterchiol norska25:52+6:45
24Daniel Lienhard--25:55+6:48
25Maëlle MürnerOL Regio Burgdorf25:58+6:51
26Mia RöthlisbergerOL Regio Burgdorf26:04+6:57
27Elisa ThomsOL Regio Burgdorf26:05+6:58
28Andrea SteblerOLG Bern26:19+7:12
29Roger Kohler26:36+7:29
30Lorin Lüscherol.biel.seeland26:39+7:32
31Daniel MürnerOLG Skandia26:47+7:40
32Stefan SutterOLG Bern26:55+7:48
33Bernhard ZürcherOL Regio Burgdorf27:00+7:53
34Adrian GoetschiOLG Murten27:02+7:55
35Michael BurOL Regio Olten27:14+8:07
36Susanne GerberOLG Skandia27:16+8:09
37Rosa LerfOLG Bern27:18+8:11
38Roger OkleOLG Bern27:28+8:21
39Urs TröschOLG Hondrich27:31+8:24
40Christoph FurerOLG Bern27:35+8:28
41Orfeo Otis27:40+8:33
42Samuel ZauggOLG Skandia27:45+8:38
43Jonas Schärer28:06+8:59
44Axel DrappOLG Bern28:09+9:02
45Michael Zeier28:14+9:07
46Nicole KoppOLG Murten28:24+9:17
47Beat JacobBucheggberger OL28:29+9:22
48Nathalie JulmyOLC Omström Sense28:36+9:29
49Andrea StauffigerOLG Bern28:56+9:49
50Celine Castrischer29:03+9:56
51Reto Zaugg-29:16+10:09
52Urs NeuSTB LA29:21+10:14
53Christine LehmannOLG Skandia29:37+10:30
53Yvana CuperusCA Rosé29:37+10:30
55Peter MürnerOLG Skandia29:44+10:37
56Inès van der BurgtCA Rosé30:31+11:24
57Judith ZürcherOL Regio Burgdorf31:01+11:54
57Thomas Merz31:01+11:54
59Daniel Steudler--31:19+12:12
60Christoph Trüssel-31:40+12:33
61Lars OkleOLG Bern31:41+12:34
62Bernhard WehrenOLG Bern31:48+12:41
63Beat Ritschard--32:23+13:16
64Irene van der BurgtCA Rosé32:29+13:22
65Michael Kilchenmannol norska32:39+13:32
66Kinga CsécsOLG Bern/bussola ok32:44+13:37
67Michael OchsenbeinTV Luterbach / OLG Biberist SO33:00+13:53
68Stefan SchnyderOLC Omström Sense34:22+15:15
69Andreas BaslerOLK Wiggertal36:50+17:43
70Michael StollerOLG Murten36:51+17:44
71Gregor WyderOLG Thun37:01+17:54
72Renate Thys MarclayCA Rosé37:28+18:21
73Gulten Reisig Marro Markus--50:49+31:42
 
Christoph BrandOLG BernFehlst
Andreas M. ZauggOL Regio BurgdorfFehlst
Christian Elias Gerber-Fehlst
Kathrin Hornol norskaFehlst
Martin StuderFehlst
Hermann WengerOLG BernFehlst
 
 
 
Bahn C (kurz/schwierig):  (75)3.4 km 30 Hm24 P
PlLäufer/in 1KlasseZeitDiff.
1Simon Dubachol norska16:000:00
2Thomas HodelOLV Baselland16:43+0:43
3David BürgeOLC Omström Sense17:21+1:21
4Ted RubinOL Regio Burgdorf19:08+3:08
5Minna GmürOL Regio Olten20:11+4:11
6Jakob Freulerol.biel.seeland20:29+4:29
7Lionel Rüeqsegger21:06+5:06
8Rahel ZürcherOL Regio Burgdorf21:32+5:32
9Florian BaumannOL Regio Burgdorf21:57+5:57
10Robin WiedmerOL Regio Burgdorf22:16+6:16
11Natalie KaiserOL Regio Will22:45+6:45
12Matteo WyssOL Regio Burgdorf23:02+7:02
13Johana HanzlikovaOLG Bern23:23+7:23
14Léa Sophie SiegristOLG Bern24:20+8:20
15Dimitri HirterOLG Bern24:32+8:32
16Christian Breitenmoser--25:22+9:22
16Manuel JaggiOL Regio Burgdorf25:22+9:22
18Michael Engel--25:31+9:31
19Celiné BuchlerOL Regio Burgdorf25:32+9:32
20Stefan Oechslin25:49+9:49
21Lilianne MühlethalerOL Regio Burgdorf25:52+9:52
22Firmin Weberol.biel.seeland25:58+9:58
23Florence MühlethalerOL Regio Burgdorf26:02+10:02
24Marion JaggiOL Regio Burgdorf26:08+10:08
25Lea Schmid-26:27+10:27
26Marc Schmid--27:14+11:14
27Edi BaumgartnerOL Regio Burgdorf27:17+11:17
28Martin WidmerOLG Suhr27:59+11:59
29Andrea GutOLC Omström Sense28:13+12:13
29Katharina Schmukiol.biel.seeland28:13+12:13
31Yvonne JaggiOL Regio Burgdorf28:24+12:24
32Seraina Flury28:27+12:27
32Camille Fischer28:27+12:27
34Mirjam Kummer-28:39+12:39
35Katrin Sterchiol norska29:04+13:04
36Anic MarchandOLG Bern29:11+13:11
37Silvia JordiOLG Hondrich29:18+13:18
38Daniela ZauggOLG Skandia29:35+13:35
39Alix Gygaxol.biel.seeland30:05+14:05
40Renato ScalaOLG Bern30:36+14:36
41Nils Brügger30:41+14:41
42Simona Pfister Christine Heller30:51+14:51
43Julia Schmid31:00+15:00
44Janina Novack32:12+16:12
45Beat OeschOLG Bern32:19+16:19
46Nathalie CuperusCA Rosé33:22+17:22
47Achille Schild33:26+17:26
48Christin HilbischOLC Omström Sense33:58+17:58
49Elisabeth SchlettiOL Regio Burgdorf34:12+18:12
50Sandra Hofer Michelle HeynenOL Regio Olten34:23+18:23
51Janine ScheunerOLG Bern35:27+19:27
52Anina KocherOLG Bern35:28+19:28
53Taba Zare35:51+19:51
54Alexandra BrandOLG Bern36:35+20:35
55Andrea DätwylerOLG Hondrich36:56+20:56
56Stephan FöllmiOLC Kapreolo38:04+22:04
57Renata BünterOLG Bern38:34+22:34
58Julien Rohrer-40:34+24:34
59Beat H. WegmüllerOLG Bern41:51+25:51
60Marlene Schanz Valentin Kuhn41:53+25:53
61Earn Pellet44:20+28:20
61Christiane StuderOLG Murten44:20+28:20
63Hans BossertOL Zimmerberg48:03+32:03
63Heinz JeanrichardOL Amriswil48:03+32:03
65Miroslaw HalabaCO Caballeros48:21+32:21
66Leonne Snelol.biel.seeland49:36+33:36
67Luan Ambühlol.biel.seeland52:06+36:06
68Barbara Steiner--1:02:23+46:23
69Hans Ruchti--1:15:13+59:13
 
Urs JordiOLG HondrichFehlst
Gluzinski Tomasz-Fehlst
Nora-Lynn HuberFehlst
Siegfried GieldanowskiWaldfreundeFehlst
Yanis Dürr--Aufg
Sebastian FlattAufg
 
 
 
Bahn D (kurz/leicht) (35)2.8 km 30 Hm24 P
PlLäufer/in 1KlasseZeitDiff.
1Giulien WinterbergerOL Regio Burgdorf16:440:00
2Jonathan RossierCA Rosé17:42+0:58
3Ruben WidmerOL Regio Burgdorf19:37+2:53
4Jaron ElsigOL Regio Burgdorf20:13+3:29
5Urs Schenkelol norska20:30+3:46
6Maurin WyssOL Regio Burgdorf20:35+3:51
7Raphael WeibelOL Regio Burgdorf20:43+3:59
8Corentin WantzCA Rosé21:09+4:25
9Matteo Kipferol norska21:19+4:35
10Céline Bachmann23:21+6:37
11Roland KaderliOL Regio Burgdorf23:27+6:43
12Rosalie Schmied24:04+7:20
13Nora Lusti-24:20+7:36
14Amael KienerOL Regio Burgdorf24:58+8:14
15Mario MühlethalerOL Regio Burgdorf25:05+8:21
16Nevio SantschiOLG Bern26:03+9:19
17Veit HabermayrOLG Bern26:12+9:28
18Rita WyderOLG Thun27:16+10:32
19Jeannine Escher27:50+11:06
20Mats GmürOL Regio Olten28:58+12:14
21Ch Lötscher Eliane Wälti29:15+12:31
22Axinja KieseOLG Bern29:34+12:50
23Käthi HostettlerOLG Thun30:02+13:18
24Julien Bruggerol.biel.seeland30:15+13:31
25Thomas Schmid--30:21+13:37
26Rosmarie Zinggol norska30:35+13:51
27Loic BuchsOLC Omström Sense31:14+14:30
28Mattia Levi Gwerderol norska / OLG Bern33:02+16:18
29Lysa Rohrer Elin Tschumi-33:31+16:47
29Hansueli Scheurer33:31+16:47
31Vera Rysen Samuel Rysen34:19+17:35
32Mi Leuenberger Amelie Leuenberger35:18+18:34
33Barbara Rohrer Mathilda Rohrer--39:21+22:37
34Beatrice Eyerol.biel.seeland39:48+23:04
 
Manuel de Zordool.biel.seelandFehlst
 
 
 
Bahn E (kurz/sehr einfach) (37)2.0 km 30 Hm20 P
PlLäufer/in 1KlasseZeitDiff.
1David RossierCA Rosé14:210:00
2Patrick RossierCA Rosé14:23+0:02
3Niculin WinterbergerOL Regio Burgdorf18:14+3:53
4Nico Gerber-WongOLG Skandia18:17+3:56
5Lino MühlethalerOL Regio Burgdorf19:08+4:47
6Lou Siegrist20:02+5:41
7Mélodie Schneider20:20+5:59
8Juno Winkler20:39+6:18
9Heinrich RychardTV Wynigen20:58+6:37
10Luan MüllerOLG Kakowa21:24+7:03
11Remy Winkler21:26+7:05
12Camil HirterOLG Bern22:33+8:12
13Sebastian SchanzOLC Kapreolo22:44+8:23
14Walter StalderOL Regio Burgdorf23:17+8:56
15Lucio GomezOLG Bern24:36+10:15
16Emilio Otis25:16+10:55
17Rosmarie Gerber EmiliOLG Skandia27:07+12:46
18Andina Winterberger-28:21+14:00
19Simon Thoms28:42+14:21
20Luc BoscacciCA Rosé29:18+14:57
21Jonas Schneider Schmid Mauela--30:15+15:54
22Andreas Schuep Fabio SchuepOLG Bern30:18+15:57
23Emma BlanchardCA Rosé31:50+17:29
24Celia GomezOLG Bern33:54+19:33
25Laura GomezOLG Bern34:00+19:39
26Werner Schütz35:15+20:54
27Francisco LehrkeOL Regio Burgdorf35:19+20:58
28Anne-Sophie LutzOL Regio Burgdorf39:01+24:40
29Elina Geiser39:29+25:08
30Madelaine Lutz40:35+26:14
31Sandra Kissling41:14+26:53
32Emely Ermel Noa Howell47:08+32:47
33Irène JaggiOL Regio Burgdorf48:31+34:10
34Thu Hàng RossierCA Rosé51:52+37:31
35Marie Hohl Ariane Langel52:59+38:38
 
Noah Fischer Lionel LienhardFehlst
Cleo MeyerOLG HerzogenbuchseeAufg