Gym Lebermatt TriathlonDo. 13.06.2024 12:03
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2024

 
 
Triathlon Herren Lang (37)5.0 km5 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1219Jonas Vogel25m1:08:210:00
2271Lukas SchornoL1:11:01+2:40
32Cyrus Malek-MadaniL1:12:20+3:59
428Bastian Moser25e1:12:36+4:15
58Wanja Wim Camenisch25b1:13:39+5:18
65Lenz Laurin Camenisch25a1:13:40+5:19
76Giulio Schileo25a1:14:45+6:24
834Nils Finn Grüring25f1:15:20+6:59
936Alejandro Maurer25g1:16:15+7:54
1032Lukas Colin Wegmann25e1:16:58+8:37
1118Lars Hunziker25i1:17:31+9:10
1224Leon Streit25d1:17:44+9:23
1335Pascal Zbinden25f1:17:45+9:24
1429Lewin Christophe Schmid25e1:18:45+10:24
1519Noe Aaron Scheuner25i1:18:55+10:34
1616Livio Matteo Cosi25i1:19:18+10:57
1737Nicolas Pfäffli25g1:20:15+11:54
1820Claude Schüpbach25i1:21:37+13:16
1925Manuel Schaller25y1:22:21+14:00
2026Aurel Widmer25d1:24:58+16:37
2123Jan Leon Küng25d1:25:53+17:32
2231Gian Luca Ratschiller25a1:26:20+17:59
231Dietmar JuknischkeL1:27:01+18:40
2412Elia Bernhard Shahraki25c1:27:45+19:24
259Adrian Frauchiger25b1:27:51+19:30
2611Kimmo Mikael Ahrens25c1:27:56+19:35
2721Luca Andrea Tarli25i1:30:02+21:41
2815Damien Sulger25c1:33:27+25:06
2930Lionel Luc Soom25e1:35:57+27:36
304Stefan Alejandro Boos25a1:38:40+30:19
3114Niklas Pratka25c1:38:54+30:33
3227Tobias Mattia Früh25e1:45:06+36:45
3313Ramon Aurelio Bulliard25c1:58:27+50:06
 
 
 
Triathlon Herren (53)7.0 km5 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1184Max Nicolas Hofer25i49:290:00
2177Emil Widmer25k51:53+2:24
3207Loris Rieder25h53:38+4:09
4217Louis Ryser25m54:16+4:47
5216Arim Riko Mbiti25m54:19+4:50
6189Gian Leuenberger25d54:31+5:02
7166Leon Emilian Stirnimann25a55:02+5:33
8213Khaled Souayfan25g55:12+5:43
9176Aziz Rota25k56:44+7:15
10179Raoul Rafael Faaz25c58:35+9:06
11164Finn Cédric Hausammann25k58:46+9:17
12211Mael Sinan Kiener25g59:12+9:43
13218Luca Thierry Seiler25m59:32+10:03
13194Neil Kaufmann25e59:32+10:03
15212Eliah Sidler25g1:00:21+10:52
16163Omer Ramanoski25b1:01:08+11:39
17203Yanik Hamm25h1:01:57+12:28
18208Lucien Ringeisen25h1:02:05+12:36
19170Michael Valentin Tschumi25b1:02:12+12:43
20167Sam Rubin Lev Krauthammer25b1:04:32+15:03
21195Juri Matteo Burkard25f1:04:52+15:23
22173Rafael Angelo Frauchiger25k1:06:03+16:34
23192Julian Arno Schneider25d1:07:28+17:59
24169Vincent Shenton25b1:07:30+18:01
25188Raphael Yann Gerber25d1:07:35+18:06
26190Nevio Enea Mazzoletti25d1:07:41+18:12
27191Keanu Rastégar25d1:07:57+18:28
28201Elias Caspar Thomet25f1:08:10+18:41
29204Shane Hocke25h1:08:24+18:55
30181Laser Dogan Bakiray25i1:11:44+22:15
31183Moritz Aurelio Hämmerli25i1:12:32+23:03
32187Milan Richter25i1:12:33+23:04
33171Sheron Alex25k1:12:47+23:18
34175Alexander Paul Weidinger25k1:12:50+23:21
35174Noel Leu25k1:12:51+23:22
36202Luc Grêt25h1:15:38+26:09
37214Raffaele Ettore Stutz25g1:17:14+27:45
38198Théo Münger25f1:19:19+29:50
39196Sandro Jaun25f1:19:20+29:51
40197Mervin Müller25f1:19:21+29:52
41185Niels Frederik B Käslin25i1:22:15+32:46
42182Loïc Gastaldi25i1:22:18+32:49
43206Aathish Kamalanathan25h1:22:51+33:22
44165Olsen William Winterberger25c1:23:53+34:24
45180Jamie Hähni25c1:41:18+51:49
46178Flurin Moritz Ammann25c1:41:19+51:50
 
 
 
Triathlon Damen Lang (26)5.0 km5 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
163Ainura Laura Gut24c1:11:110:00
251Sophie Anne Zurflüh25i1:17:00+5:49
338Denise KüngL1:21:12+10:01
447Simea Müller25c1:23:15+12:04
539Corinne Pierina Albrecht25c1:23:19+12:08
646Lara Feldmann25c1:24:36+13:25
743Elin Blum25b1:26:37+15:26
854Jasmine Ziberi25d1:28:04+16:53
945Sina Jael von Steiger25k1:29:10+17:59
1053Naomi Viola Lüthi25d1:30:44+19:33
1150Alina Waleriana Gaede25i1:30:59+19:48
1249Julie Michelle Battaglia25i1:31:46+20:35
1341Sophie Westermeier25a1:33:11+22:00
1458Michelle Kim Guerreiro Vieira25g1:34:30+23:19
1556Lara Alina Scheuner25m1:34:46+23:35
1657Emma Schreibweis25m1:34:47+23:36
1762Carlotta Antonia Mure25m1:36:23+25:12
1860Hanna Lucia Martin25m1:36:39+25:28
1952Anne-Sophie Egger25d1:37:44+26:33
2042Viktória Lovásová25k1:38:40+27:29
2148Lea Julie Sohler25c1:40:17+29:06
2240Svenja Julia Steinlin25a1:44:25+33:14
2361Isabelle Mettler25m1:58:01+46:50
 
 
 
Triathlon Damen (89)7.0 km5 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
191Emilia Norina Bruni25k50:460:00
294Helena Sophie Lanz25k51:24+0:38
3121Manon Prodolliet25d52:47+2:01
4119Yma Abplanalp25d53:05+2:19
5129Julia Lindt25e55:51+5:05
6162Yaëlle Zahnd25h56:33+5:47
7108Kalliane Margeri Schroeder25k56:37+5:51
8140Alisa Anna von Allmen25f57:04+6:18
987Jasmin Stranzinger25a58:21+7:35
1092Joke Sophie Drögemüller25k58:34+7:48
11120Luisa Mona Häfner25d59:10+8:24
12153Laura Talita Blaser25h59:27+8:41
13101Paula Lina Mühlethaler25b1:00:14+9:28
14141Rhea Yael Wetter25f1:01:22+10:36
15159Hannah Lia Schaad25h1:01:29+10:43
15161Lisa Elena Wasem25h1:01:29+10:43
1788Angelina Wey25a1:01:53+11:07
1883Tabea Kunz25a1:02:10+11:24
19114Yara Walser25c1:02:14+11:28
20125Sofia Hanna Burkhalter25e1:02:20+11:34
21115Eliane Malin Hohl25i1:02:25+11:39
2297Vanessa Fiorante25b1:03:09+12:23
2386Franziska Rhea Schmocker25a1:03:28+12:42
2495Anaïs Borel25b1:03:35+12:49
25133Anina Moser25e1:03:55+13:09
26110Sophie Véronique Wüest25k1:03:58+13:12
27142Josina Lis Zaugg25f1:04:11+13:25
28104Hannah Theiler25b1:04:33+13:47
29103Olivia Lena Peter25b1:04:37+13:51
30151Noura Escher25m1:04:58+14:12
31111Lia Amélie Ambühl25c1:05:09+14:23
32154Joelle Lea Bögli25h1:05:30+14:44
33102Maie Chiara Nagel25b1:05:41+14:55
3472Irina Martha Frey25d1:06:21+15:35
35122Janine Spycher25d1:06:41+15:55
3696Taisia Dragomirova25b1:07:06+16:20
37117Silja Luzia Magd Van Vliet25i1:07:20+16:34
38100Lena-Sophia Käuferle25b1:07:55+17:09
39107Jana Naira Schnetzer25k1:09:01+18:15
40109Rahel Lucia Wittwer25k1:09:05+18:19
41106Philine Konstanz Scheurer25k1:09:41+18:55
4279Alina Sejdini25c1:09:43+18:57
4381Coen Betschart25a1:09:45+18:59
4464Therese LüthiL1:09:53+19:07
4578Luna Sophia Jutzi25b1:10:24+19:38
46149Elona Zubaku25g1:10:28+19:42
4785Ursina Niemeyer25a1:11:01+20:15
4889Nina Wirz25a1:11:33+20:47
49113Simea Aruna Sauser25c1:13:39+22:53
50136Ailine Kronenberg25f1:13:42+22:56
50138Annita Pfister25f1:13:42+22:56
5275Myriam Lehmann25f1:14:14+23:28
5371Anaïs Lena Pellon25g1:14:15+23:29
54139Anaëlle Anouk Rohner25f1:15:01+24:15
5599Arya Jadhav25b1:15:49+25:03
5676Maëlle Richard25f1:15:54+25:08
57131Olivia Mäder25e1:16:19+25:33
57124Alina Maria Bürgler25e1:16:19+25:33
59156Leonie Hofmann25h1:16:21+25:35
59144Ava Malin Huber25g1:16:21+25:35
6190Leonie Cécile Altendorfer25k1:18:24+27:38
6274Maria Chiara Cardillo25e1:21:03+30:17
6370Savitha Sivakumaran25i1:22:24+31:38
6466Michelle Chang25b1:24:39+33:53
65146Helin Lorin Ok25g1:28:11+37:25
66157Angelina Holzer25h1:28:53+38:07
67152Sofie Lisa Aebischer25h1:28:54+38:08
6867Lorena Di Sano25g1:31:38+40:52
6982Cécile Isabelle Bucher25a1:46:26+55:40
6984Anastasia Navdaeva25a1:46:26+55:40
71158Larissa Chiara Luongo25h1:46:52+56:06
72147Akiko Rossi25g1:46:53+56:07
73150Mona Bogdanovic25m1:48:07+57:21
 
 
 
Duathlon Herren Lang (8)5.0 km3 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1225Gian Nino Muster25z1:00:580:00
2224Chet Michel25z1:03:22+2:24
3220Louis Nicolas Gerber25x1:13:47+12:49
4221Amil Alioski25y1:22:38+21:40
 
 
 
Duathlon Herren kurz (5)
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1265Neil Sean Estefanio25x45:490:00
2266Moritz Leander Mathys25x45:51+0:02
3267Lahang Osman25x51:13+5:24
 
 
 
Duathlon Damen Lang (4)
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1230Julia Pizzolla25z1:01:000:00
2229Leonie Joelle Gutmann25z1:14:21+13:21
3231Anina Trüssel25z1:18:29+17:29
 
 
 
Duathlon Damen kurz (31)
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1243Annasophia Felder25x47:330:00
2261Maja Anderegg25z47:45+0:12
3262Pascale Michelle Bader25z48:23+0:50
4263Samira Cardenas25z49:07+1:34
5233Sophie Tabea Steffen25x53:21+5:48
6250Jennifer Schlapbach25x54:31+6:58
7251Lyn Schneiter25x54:56+7:23
8252Saphira Katharin Staub25x55:59+8:26
9249Marijana Jeremic25x58:13+10:40
10112Tabea Leana Roth25c58:22+10:49
11247Noemi Hodler25y58:36+11:03
12236Mattilda Rosa Landbö25z59:14+11:41
13238Olivia Jeanine Matti25z59:16+11:43
14253Mathuya Mathichandran25ci1:03:04+15:31
15259Ibadete Muja25y1:04:53+17:20
16256Malin Harbeck25y1:04:55+17:22
17258Luna Noa Michaelis25y1:04:58+17:25
18235Finja Jahmila Yilmaz25z1:13:33+26:00
 
 
 
Damen 1 Schwimmen/Velo (2)km2 P
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
1116Anna Stucki25i58:540:00
2270Delphine Charlèn Schweizer25z59:56+1:02
 
 
 
He (5)
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
13Marius Andri Aufschläger25a1:13:050:00
 
 
 
Abwesend (1)
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.
PlStnrNameVereinZeitDiff.