DUO*NOL Zollikofen 22Fr. 11.11.2022 08:36
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Sie + Er (24)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
18190501Wellenreiter Celine01Schmutz Joël2000OLG Thun / Ol Regio Burgdorf
28100150Berendonk Anna05Schletti Silvan2005OL Regio Burgdorf
37207564Drapp Vreni66Drapp Axel1965OLG Bern
48011295Ullmann Kerstin95Hellmüller Sven1965ol.biel.seeland
58110461Husner Lily61Husner Anton1953OLK Wiggertal
68171192Ramstein Laura92von Arx Philipp1992OL Regio Olten
78061167Ruch Ruth67Ruch Stefan1967OLG Skandia
88270170Christen Susanne70Christen Thomas1967OL Regio Burgdorf
98131169Wälti Petra69Wälti André1965ol.biel.seeland
108142396Schubnell Lisa95Risse Térence1993Ca Rose/OLC Winterthur
118240614Schafer Loriane01Kessler Sébastian2003CA Rosé
128130498Aebersold Simona98Aebersold Fabian2000White Tigers / ol.biel.seeland
131420495Imhof Leonie04Brechbühl Jan2004OLV Langenthal
148642242Waldmann Esther58Waldmann Res1957-
158643855Gerber Susanne78Won Gan1975OLG Skandia
168642201Furrer Susann81Furrer Pierre1977OL Regio Burgdorf
178712000Liecht Jasmin02Zürcher David2000OL Regio Burgdorf
188151515Schmuki Aline05Schmuki Jan2002ol.biel.seeland
19219358Leu Selina90Leu Tim1985OLG Bern
208270573Bosshard Olivia77Eglin Michael1973bussola ok
21Moser Vanessa00Herrmann Thomas1998UOV Langnau
228050098Jakob Regula72Jakob Beat1967Bucheggberger OL
238110505Jakob Jana05Seibel Valentin2006Bucheggberger OL
241111260Locher Annelies63Locher Hansueli1960OLG Bern
598288228Snel Leonne03Spiess Silvan2000ol.biel.seeland
61332389Dähler Annina88Quartenoud Tanguy1988OLG Kakowa
 
 
Juniorinnen (3)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
258170920Meier Rahel04Grossenbacher Flavia2004OLV Langenthal
268045124Jans Sadie09Provioli Leonie2007OLG Bern
278653015Lüthi Lotta Marit08Marxer Rahel2006OLG Biberist SO/ol norska
 
 
Damen (3)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
288141098Dätwyler Andrea98Huser Eveline1987OLG Hondrich/OLG Wiggertal
298632411Wälti Joana96Wälti Jael1999ol.biel.seeland
308026614Kurz Ingrid91Thunert Agnes2003ol.biel.seeland
 
 
Seniorinnen (4)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
301301774Herzig Käthi50Huguenin Ruth1948OLG Kakowa
318030768Zürcher Judith68Maurer Judit1974OL Regio Burgdorf
328666160High Alison77Eglin Irène175CA Rosé / Bussola OK
338071261Lehmann Barbara61Zaugg Daniela1978OLG Skandia
 
 
Junioren (6)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
348070802Ledermann Lino02Hofer Tim2004OLV Langenthal
358120706Fuchs Simon06Neuenschwander Lars2005OLV Langenthal
368638379Stöckli Adrian07Käser Jonah2008OLV Langenthal
378180310Wiedmer Léon10Wiedmer Robin2012OL Regio Burgdorf
388653198Schmied Julian09Jäggi Roman2008OL Regio Burgdorf
398638732Schmutz Pascal04Sterchi Tobias2002Bucheggberger OL / ol norska
 
 
Herren (5)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
408290592Kernen Adrian92Salzmann Daniel1982OLG Skandia
418230305Hügli Lukas99Wyss Stephan2005OLV Langenthal
42Widmer Andy99Küfer Alex1998UOV Langnau
43Lüthi TinuOL Regio Burgdorf
448161194Mathys Raffael94Räss Simon1980OLG Bern
 
 
Senioren (5)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
458220582Herzig Andreas82Herzig Michael1982OLG Kakowa
46Moser Anton67Dubach Jürg1982UOV Langnau
47Wampfler Daniel64Schmid Fritz1964UOV Langnau
488230671Schnyder Adrian71Schafer Leonard1971OLC Omström Sense
497201570Zürcher Hans67Zimmermann Ernst1965OLG Huttwil
 
 
Alt + Jung Herren (3)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
508240707Zaugg Timon J.07Zaugg Andreas1976OL Regio Burgdorf
518651927Zahnd Noé04Zahnd Silvio1980OLG Thun
528663220Leuenberger Mattia09Gutknecht Adrian1969Bucheggberger OL
 
 
Alt + Jung Damen (2)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
531393140Steinauer Fabienne97Mari-Anne Jungo1962ol.biel.seeland
548667825High Heather06Schafer Peggy1971CA Rosé
 
 
Alt + Jung Mixed (4)Bahn 124 P (300)1:00:00
StnrChipnrNameJgLäufer/in 2Jg 2Verein
558641379Lerf Rosa00Lerf Matthias1959OLG Bern
568092899Stalder Kaja99Stalder Ueli1966OL Regio Burgdorf/OLV Langenthal
578170411Stöckli Nicole78Stöckli Pascal2011OLV Langenthal
588131997Zürcher Rahel97Zürcher Bernhard1971OL Regio Burgdorf