Familien-OL Schlosswil 2022Fr. 10.06.2022 19:55
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Lang (20)2.9 km 125 Hm
PlNameLäufer/in 2WohnortZeitDiff.
1Patric IseliSchlosswil27:590:00
2Jan StuckiSchlosswil31:22+3:23
3Lars RüfenachtLuc IvernizziSchlosswil36:27+8:28
4Martina SteinerMilena SteinerBern36:38+8:39
5Jana Kim HauswithAnita RogerSchlosswil37:18+9:19
6Kira Kuno GautschiJuri GautschiWeiergut38:10+10:11
7Elio Lorin HermannThilo HerrmannSchlosswil39:24+11:25
8Lia SchüpbachMarco schüpbachSchlosswil39:42+11:43
9Florin KuglerMarkus KuglerSchlosswil41:22+13:23
10Nando Berger Philipp HeldLiva MosimannRied41:51+13:52
11Amea EichenbergerReto EichenbergerSchlosswil42:36+14:37
12Timon KoglerKathrin KuglerSchlosswil43:05+15:06
13Fabienne StalderSarina StalderSchattacker44:59+17:00
14Nara StuckiLena StuckiSchlosswil47:45+19:46
15Nando Simon WüthrichBruno WüthrichSchlosswil50:36+22:37
16Loreen AeschlimannLisa SchiesslerSchlosswil52:09+24:10
17Kilian Joana WyssPeter WyssRied56:04+28:05
18Sarina ZauggRilana ZauggSchlosswil1:07:05+39:06
19Diego Polp Ramon KellerRichi KuglerRied1:15:26+47:27
20Alessia Kläy Elin SchüpbachMia Ambrosi AnaSchlosswil1:33:07+1:05:08
 
 
 
Kurz (25)2.3 km 80 Hm
PlNameLäufer/in 2WohnortZeitDiff.
1Luc InvernizziLars RüfenachtSchlosswil20:360:00
2Jamal BerniKathrin MathysSchlosswil21:46+1:10
3Anna und Elsa FischerMatthias FischerSchlosswil24:52+4:16
4Christa Kilian StettlerIrene StettlerRied26:15+5:39
5Elia BrunnerDaniel BrunnerSchlosswil26:35+5:59
6Marit Biörn WüthrichSabine WüthrichSchlosswil27:12+6:36
7Niklas HächlerChristoph HächlerSchlosswil27:35+6:59
8Lin Nils GeissbühlerDebora JonasSchlosswil28:27+7:51
9Roven AeschlimannIvo AeschlimannSchlosswil29:13+8:37
10Malia Dario HaldemannMatthias HaldemannSchlosswil29:58+9:22
11Laura JossSiria JossSchlosswil31:46+11:10
12Lisa Marcel WüthrichDaniela WüthrichSchlosswil33:02+12:26
13Janira JeremiasJelia Urs JeremiasRied33:14+12:38
14Fiona Sandra IseliPatrick IseliSchlosswil33:18+12:42
15Demir Chiara ProkupljeCorinne AgusSchlosswil36:44+16:08
16Yurii Sasha MatsivVioleta ZayatsSchlosswil37:03+16:27
17Tamara Filp PecicMirela PecicSchlosswil37:35+16:59
18Noah Norina HertigWilliam HertigSchlosswil40:52+20:16
19Flynn RutschiRoger RutschiSchlosswil42:07+21:31
20Luca MatovicMaja Matovic CorneliSchlosswil42:42+22:06
21Jonn Lenn WiserMelanie Thomas WiserSchlosswil44:42+24:06
22Andrin GrünigRebeka BhendSchlosswil45:05+24:29
23Lia BocioliMarco Bocoli46:35+25:59
24Leon Solenn LüthiMarion Oli LüthiSchlosswil47:56+27:20
25Elania JeremiasAnuk SchneiderRied1:00:42+40:06
 
 
 
Sprint (15)0.5 km 10 Hm
PlNameLäufer/in 2WohnortZeitDiff.
1Sasha Matsiv0:400:00
1Yurii Matsiv0:400:00
3Kuno Gautschi0:42+0:02
3Sasha Matsiv0:42+0:02
3Yuri Matsiv0:42+0:02
6Kilian Stettler0:47+0:07
7Kilian Christa Stettler0:53+0:13
7Andrin Grünig0:53+0:13
7Christa Stettler0:53+0:13
10Violetta Matsiv0:54+0:14
11Kira Gautschi0:56+0:16
12Elia BrunnerNiklas Hächler0:57+0:17
 
Marcel WüthrichFehlst
Livio GrünigFehlst
Lisa WüthrichFehlst