OL Campus Muristalden 2021Fr. 19.11.2021 20:16
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Kategorie 1 (42)4.4 km 90 Hm13 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufr/in 3ZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Yannik Geelhaar34:270:00
2Olivier Landsmeer36:58+2:31
3Tilo LeuenbergerWinkelmann Jan38:44+4:17
4Maxim Müller39:29+5:02
5Janis Gwerder41:14+6:47
6Jan LützelschwabHofer MatsWirz Lenny42:03+7:36
7Sami Baghdadi43:12+8:45
8Aaric EnzNedir YannisWegmüller Joris43:29+9:02
9Arda AkçarFallscheer Gregor44:33+10:06
10Enzo Schwab45:02+10:35
11Alec Tschurtschenthaler46:21+11:54
12Stephen KeaneFlückiger Mike47:48+13:21
13Nold KevinGiesser Yannis49:19+14:52
14Denis Gutknecht51:21+16:54
15Manuel Villiger51:24+16:57
16Alexander ZürcherKünzi Pascal52:33+18:06
17Maximilian Bodenstein53:53+19:26
18Moritz HodlerStäuble Finn54:40+20:13
19Silas Mühlethaler58:13+23:46
20Lavanik Bharanya1:01:15+26:48
21Louis BelserHug KasparMünger Valentin1:01:22+26:55
22Lorin BieriKoller PeppeJames Winfield1:01:30+27:03
23Lia Liggenstorfer1:02:29+28:02
24Jan SiegenthalerMinod Falco1:02:35+28:08
25Samuel BossardPompilio Niccoló1:03:44+29:17
26Aldin Shaqiri1:07:54+33:27
27Luca KovacMüller Joep1:08:00+33:33
28Marc BaumannMüller Lukas1:08:16+33:49
29Adrian EsserTahery Noah1:09:55+35:28
30Nadav AbrahamStäuble Finn1:11:45+37:18
31Felix TannerWegli MichelWeber Thierry1:13:16+38:49
32Mike Vo Anway1:15:46+41:19
33Naël RüttimannRöthlisberger Zeno1:24:07+49:40
34Nils DietrichKovac Mate1:36:45+1:02:18
35Philipp ZürcheMaier LinusEberwein Ferdinand1:45:09+1:10:42
36Lorenz SigristSchmid PatrickLoboda Vincent1:48:11+1:13:44
 
jonas StuderVonplon MaurinFehlst
Arnaud GaillardFehlst
Philipp DettwilerHanna KernenFehlst
Octavio Portillo JiménezBoschung TristanFehlst
Leandro AeschbacherEberwein KonstantinFehlst
Luiz CordeiroLiebold ChiaraAufg
 
 
 
Kategorie 2 (17)4.4 km 90 Hm13 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufr/in 3ZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Maxime AnlikerMancini Chiara43:550:00
2Feodor MaeckerSchoon Jon48:57+5:02
3Stella KerlerWinfield Charlie50:59+7:04
4Chloé InglinBrschweiler Fiona52:54+8:59
5Alessia ManciniBodenstein Leni57:19+13:24
6Emma BänzigerPulver Franziska1:01:59+18:04
7Amélie BrélazObrecht EmmaDietrich Jana1:02:50+18:55
8Raphaela BirchlerSenn ElinAlicia1:04:05+20:10
9Muriel Ackermann1:05:30+21:35
10Sophie RykartKlingenbeck MiaSchoch Lili1:05:49+21:54
11Perisa BuchmannFuhrer NoëlleSalacrist Amélie1:17:23+33:28
12Joséphine Kummer1:17:58+34:03
13Lena Rufer1:20:59+37:04
14Emma SchwärzlerBieri Nora1:21:33+37:38
15Giuri Lara1:34:36+50:41
16Natalia Urosa1:36:41+52:46
17Lilly FarinellaHaldimann Chloé1:40:39+56:44
 
 
 
Kategorie 3 (33)4.3 km 80 Hm12 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufr/in 3ZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Lorell SarediFokas Noah45:130:00
2Basil BernardSteffen Lars45:33+0:20
3Robin DevenishSiegrist Thierry46:31+1:18
4Marco ProbstFreire Diego48:16+3:03
5Fynn FlückigerHirt Lucien48:59+3:46
6Edy BrinerBurri JulianHuber Zeno50:37+5:24
7Sultan BaoomKaufmann Nils51:41+6:28
8Maurice KarlenGhandour Hassan52:57+7:44
9Remo BrüggerThuner Noel53:37+8:24
10Noe HeimgartnerJensen Till54:17+9:04
11Victor KammerKohlhoff Gavin54:38+9:25
12Jathursan AtputhalingamAllenbach MalikBurri Levin56:32+11:19
13Finn DewaldHermes JonasTschupp Nicolas57:07+11:54
14Alexis AnlikerJennewein JasperBrélaz Tomas1:01:22+16:09
15Filip MakalosMiescher SamuelBrunner Noah1:07:40+22:27
16Filip ManojlovicAydid Ilias1:09:55+24:42
17Marlon HofstetterZürcher JulienKhar Vieira Alvos Al1:10:38+25:25
18Elias DaumDomincé Marc1:14:18+29:05
19Giona Ruggiano1:16:31+31:18
20Niklas Heiniger1:17:35+32:22
21Noah AssandriTschachtli Timur1:28:20+43:07
22Lukas GhirardinHubacher Jannik1:29:26+44:13
23Zeno EinsteinSchwab AurelioStrittmatter Fabian1:30:11+44:58
24Maël BiserGoebel Leopold1:31:46+46:33
25Simon BelserGitsenko GeorgiiManojlovic David1:47:53+1:02:40
26Nicolas BaderIff David1:51:30+1:06:17
27Emin CrnovrsaninStegmann Sascha1:51:45+1:06:32
28Ardit AjruliVega Iori1:52:33+1:07:20
 
Dario HeftiGeissberger RocioFehlst
Noa FlückigerLuke ThomaWilhelm DimitriFehlst
Jonathan NwoduWyler JannisFehlst
Noah JaspersenAufg
Manuel SchmidAboud LouranzSchärli MateoAufg
 
 
 
Kategorie 4 (42)3.6 km 50 Hm13 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufr/in 3ZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Vanessa DeustuaVilei Deborah41:070:00
2Anaëlle BegeyFlückiger Leanne41:48+0:41
3Juliette BartlomeFry NoraBittel Mia42:35+1:28
4Aylin UzdilliKlingenbeck Alina46:35+5:28
5Amara BuchmannKunz Oona46:46+5:39
6Yaralie SarediHeigl RahelZurfluh Jaël50:05+8:58
7VivienneCarolinaZoe51:20+10:13
8Hannah BaumannWinkler Anne52:17+11:10
9Jil FeuzLory UmeStalder Paula54:57+13:50
10Nora HofmannZoe Leutenegger55:41+14:34
11Alina LeuenbergerPuvaneswaran Sujanth55:44+14:37
12Aviyah NirmalendrenSchenk Fiorina56:44+15:37
13Florence HublerTimm MilenaFederer Maria57:46+16:39
14Mô LoryKopse Lili58:23+17:16
15Nathaniel FankhauserKohlhoff Marty1:00:43+19:36
16Sophie BoltshauserKoçi EvaMeitinger Kyra1:01:29+20:22
17Davina LinkensAerni Lisa1:01:38+20:31
18Nola Carrard1:05:11+24:04
19Nicola Carugo1:06:47+25:40
20Victoria AraujoBaumgartner LeonieBiedermann Mara1:07:20+26:13
21Célestine PfeutiSchertenleib Aiyana1:09:23+28:16
22Amy WillenerKerler Oceana1:10:22+29:15
23Salomon Schalit1:11:05+29:58
24Elena TroshchakFriedli Jana1:11:46+30:39
25Marie Bobrovska1:12:09+31:02
26Vanja HeimgartnerAka KimiYilmaz Finja1:12:16+31:09
27Berra AkçarRoth AlineGöbler Helene1:17:05+35:58
28Danaë BlochSiegenthaler Selina1:17:45+36:38
29Jasmin NwoduLaneva Bilyana1:27:50+46:43
30Lulu EichenbergerGrossenbacher Iman1:33:05+51:58
31Joana JordiLal RiyaNicole1:39:11+58:04
32Julie GüleryüzJeanneret Semira1:45:38+1:04:31
33Anna GilgenWetter Marie-Lou1:52:00+1:10:53
34Patricia BieriBützer AmélieDeucher Victoria1:52:16+1:11:09
35Enya BeerKure Jasmina2:11:43+1:30:36
 
Melina BiserBeck AnninaFehlst
Destina KayaKedeves Aline ReaMakivic DeborahFehlst
Lelia TschrinitzMesserli SinatFehlst
Alyah JacobSantamaria SofiaFehlst
Göksu IsiklarScheller LillyAufg
Viviane MambwaRuprecht NairahSchürch ElenaAufg
Nola CarrardRueff FlorenceBaggenstos GemmaAufg
 
 
 
Kategorie 5 (12)4.3 km 80 Hm12 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufr/in 3ZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Jana RemundProbst LucaGrieder Neil55:480:00
2Levi EigenmannTrasatti Emilia58:17+2:29
3Minna LutzYilmaz ElifWiedmer Mitja1:00:39+4:51
4Luay Ajilouni MüllerBenyat LillyStorre Arthur1:03:01+7:13
5Nando ContiRadojkovic DenisYildrim Imge1:04:44+8:56
6Emilia HehlNeumeyer AlexandraMaecker Leevke1:12:53+17:05
7Michelle ArrigaWirz Landolin1:17:57+22:09
8Dominik BreuHolzer Liv1:20:33+24:45
9lenz KöllikerDeucher ValentinaBuregeya Aaron1:54:06+58:18
 
Mattia LieboldDumanli EvinFehlst
Felix BratschiFokas MeyFehlst
Tim HaldimannWolf NoémieAufg
 
 
 
Kategorie 6 (4)3.4 km 60 Hm12 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufr/in 3ZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Lina SchürchJost AdaBaumann Julia1:03:170:00
2Mila DenovskiScheuermeier Meret1:21:44+18:27
 
Max AeberhardHofer JonFehlst
Timo GrubauerMüller LeanYildirim NavidFehlst
 
 
 
Kategorie 7 (6)3.4 km 60 Hm12 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufr/in 3ZeitDiff.Kommentar
1JanisLindiweNicole + Alec38:150:00
2SeredinaMacy53:36+15:21
3Alida Lanzi54:27+16:12
4MathieuSimon1656:02+17:47
5LeilaEllaLena + Pamela Omergi1:05:05+26:50
 
EnisLeandroTabea SchwabFehlst
 
 
 
Lehrer (1)4.4 km 90 Hm13 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufr/in 3ZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Lukas Böhler27:520:00