OL OSZ Ittigen 2021Di. 02.11.2021 14:46
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Knaben 9. Klasse (13/13)Stand von: 14:464.4 km 130 Hm13 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Laurin Antz9c39:290:00
2Jermaine Asuncion9a56:30+17:01
3Luan Stauffer9c57:35+18:06
4Rahbot KibromNatan Yohannes9b1:10:40+31:11
5Leandro FlumeneAaron MüllerPaa Kwesi Ankumah9c1:14:25+34:56
6Mestan BytyqiRobert Todosijevic9a1:16:10+36:41
7Noah Hauser9c1:26:22+46:53
8Manuel BabicAndrin Gurtner9c1:31:06+51:37
9Simão Esteves de SousaLeo Schilter9c1:57:22+1:17:53
10Tharmalingam AschwinUzoh NicolaKbF2:01:43+1:22:14
 
Sadok BoujmilJoel Hirschi9aFehlst
Ahad MalikAbeesan YogarasaZidane Sarikiaz9bFehlst
Gabriel da Silv SilvaDavide DoleaArdit Zairi9bAufg
 
 
 
Mädchen 9. Klasse (12/12)Stand von: 14:463.2 km 60 Hm10 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Ilaria BelzMayara Wyder9c1:11:020:00
2Angelina JentschSina De Sousa9c1:20:18+9:16
3Nicole GalirTheresa Uzoh9a1:24:57+13:55
4Medhanit DanielSuzana Rede9b1:25:57+14:55
5Njomza BerishaYaa Asantewaa9a1:38:13+27:11
6Lily BrönnimannMariama Mendy9b1:43:47+32:45
7Sanuja ChandrakumarAneesa Crnovrsanin9c2:02:11+51:09
8Alketa KelmendiThusata Paramasivam9b2:02:43+51:41
9Janine TschumiMichèle BucherQëndresa Kolukaj9ac2:11:14+1:00:12
10Eylül CarikElena Natale9b2:25:18+1:14:16
11Roda KahsayManal Laghmari9a2:31:32+1:20:30
 
Jamous BaraehMarleku AlexandraKbFFehlst
 
 
 
Knaben 8. Klasse (22/22)Stand von: 14:463.7 km 100 Hm12 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Rico FlückigerEtienne Maeder8e41:100:00
2Jonathan GerbigMarc Lovisetto8e52:12+11:02
3Cristiano Brylin Da CostaLoan Luder8b58:31+17:21
4Emmanuel Cárdenas MurciaJoel Meier8d1:03:04+21:54
5Severin von Gunten8c1:03:43+22:33
6Kilian FreiNao Schenker8e1:07:23+26:13
7Marino GschwendNoah Kohler8d1:11:41+30:31
8Gulio CollaSteven Helfer8d1:13:33+32:23
9Nicolás Vázquez MercaderCinar EkinciMael Tchuente8de1:14:06+32:56
10Mustafa Hardal8d1:25:10+44:00
11Arsan KrishnanRoshan Thevarajah8e1:30:23+49:13
12Aryan HaidariDilaxan Sivaselvam8c1:44:09+1:02:59
13Rafael Florez PaiDiego Mendez Hernand8b1:51:16+1:10:06
14Jakov Jakovljevic8a2:18:08+1:36:58
15Enver BaydemirAuron Isaj8b2:24:17+1:43:07
16Patrick Say8a2:28:05+1:46:55
17Rafael David Gomes RodriguesAmen Laghmari8b2:41:01+1:59:51
 
Dushean SivaselvamNoah Habteab8dFehlst
Lorik MushicaSamir Stettler8cFehlst
Ivan AliAlejandro Chatelain8aFehlst
Ayman Laghmari8aFehlst
Tuna CangürDaniele Massetti8aFehlst
 
 
 
Mädchen 8. Klasse (22/22)Stand von: 14:463.1 km 70 Hm10 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Finja MüllerNoée Rohrbach8de43:390:00
2Erin GygerKaja Kalmann8e48:21+4:42
3Therese MarzettaCarolina Rodriguez8e59:51+16:12
4Lea Schneeberger8d1:09:52+26:13
5Lina BergerSiri Berger8e1:12:45+29:06
6Sara RadošCaroline Walke8e1:19:47+36:08
7Siria JoachimSeraphina Wegmüller8d1:36:38+52:59
8Angelina Allenbach8e1:41:11+57:32
9Ajla PelivaniSophie Uhlmann8e1:47:36+1:03:57
10Aarathy PirabakaranLia Sommer8c1:47:58+1:04:19
11Jaëlle KanczClaudia BrechbühlMarija Sajic8c1:52:13+1:08:34
12Ilayda ÇelikSabrina Haidari8b2:03:00+1:19:21
13Anishya MoonganilAnnalisa Valla8e2:04:59+1:21:20
14Marijana KuzmanovicMelika Mohammadi8a2:09:48+1:26:09
15Ayse BedirInga Monteiro8b2:15:11+1:31:32
16Luana LicoTamara Vukomanovic8b2:25:38+1:41:59
17Sanuja AtputhalingamZilya Li8a2:28:25+1:44:46
18Erina KrasniqiThibana Mahalingam8d2:56:22+2:12:43
19Ragavi ArunasalamMaïlys Katala8b3:02:39+2:19:00
20Saron AndemariamKeysi Hernandez FuniCharlize Krenk8a3:03:54+2:20:15
 
Nisan KarakuyuTalina Timm8aFehlst
Melani GorunkovskaFabienne Nyffenegger8aFehlst
 
 
 
Knaben 7. Klasse (22/22)Stand von: 14:463.0 km 60 Hm10 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Matthias KälinJeriel Kunkler7e27:520:00
2Alessandro Bellot RizzoJoshua Ritter7e45:09+17:17
3Navin NaguleswaranPhilipp Wüest7e47:17+19:25
4Gabriel LiechtiMilo Oblinger7e1:07:55+40:03
5Vuille-dit-bit EliasMustafa Yönten7d1:11:25+43:33
6Nick HelferAndreas Dombel7b1:12:35+44:43
7Noah EyerJeremy Krenk7e1:18:25+50:33
8Lakshan KiripalaMatthias Wüthrich7d1:22:04+54:12
9Kaan CelikNour Malla7c1:29:21+1:01:29
10Mark Castillo thöniNicolà Tanner7e1:33:33+1:05:41
11Till LyMarvin Vijithan7b1:34:27+1:06:35
12Rwiet AndemariamNatan Zaid7a1:35:38+1:07:46
13Leandro Brun del ReAli Demir7e1:37:24+1:09:32
14Teklit PetrosRiem Negash7b1:37:51+1:09:59
15Julian HostettlerDorian Monopoli7c1:37:56+1:10:04
16Geoff JavierLauro Sistilli7a1:46:03+1:18:11
17Tim HolzerTamino RüttimannGian Stuber7d1:56:17+1:28:25
18Mikail DügerMateo Paradžik7a2:03:15+1:35:23
19Ebnöther DlbrinZeresenay SamsonKbF2:15:33+1:47:41
20Ali KasemYanis Küçükakça7c2:23:09+1:55:17
21Abdii BesmirKbF3:25:47+2:57:55
 
Matej GrgicDilin Stauffer7cFehlst
 
 
 
Mädchen 7. Klasse (21/21)Stand von: 14:462.6 km 50 Hm10 P
PlLäufer/in 1Läufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Marietta ManassievaCarina Roth7e29:430:00
2Kaia BichselEleonora Gysin7e43:34+13:51
3Cécile HalterEstelle Wüthrich7e44:12+14:29
4Ivana KuchievaMaria Silva dos San7e57:36+27:53
5Ylenia FiczaLaura Vidas Saraiva7a1:12:27+42:44
6Mia BangerterRamona Reichmuth7d1:13:27+43:44
7Raveena HintzAmelie MelisOmolbanin Sarwari7a1:14:53+45:10
8Nora KönigHannah Marti7c1:20:05+50:22
9Defne TekgülHannah Touhami7e1:22:11+52:28
10Karsha ElamuruganMerve PalazogluVarsha Sureshkumar7c1:30:52+1:01:09
11Camila Henríquez RojasMichela Uzoh7b1:43:59+1:14:16
12Kirthika KirubaharanEdona KolukajKokob Reede7b1:51:57+1:22:14
13Nil CanerJana Lenzinger7d1:56:59+1:27:16
14Leona StruffeneggerNora Tanner7b2:14:04+1:44:21
15Snezana LešnjakYosan Tesfamichael7a2:18:02+1:48:19
16Diellona AdemiFranca Macias Monter7b2:18:29+1:48:46
17Joëlle BrandenbergKatarina Markovic7b2:18:44+1:49:01
18Sirine BoujmilEzgi Yalçin7a2:52:30+2:22:47
19Chatelain NataliaSalihi FlonjaKbF3:11:02+2:41:19
 
Kaila TchuenteLeonie Thür7dFehlst
Diana AsfahaZilal Taha7aFehlst