OL OSZ Orpund 2021Di. 07.09.2021 12:48
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Knaben 9. Klasse (12)4.2 km 90 Hm
PlNameLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1KevinSilas9a42:210:00
2WattiMaurice Nelio9b50:34+8:13
3AdrianFabio9a52:20+9:59
4EvaAndy9b55:38+13:17
5NickOussama9a55:57+13:36
6ColinJanik9c1:09:36+27:15
7LukasFabian9c1:11:01+28:40
8ValentinMika9c1:19:00+36:39
9LayronIven9c1:47:41+1:05:20
10MarcoGabriel9a1:50:38+1:08:17
11RaphaelLoris9c2:23:25+1:41:04
 
LorenzoDion9bAufg
 
 
 
Mädchen 9. Klasse (9)3.9 km 90 Hm
PlNameLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1LarissaJanina9b1:00:450:00
2LunaAnnikaAnnina9a1:04:42+3:57
3LaraElodie9c1:07:08+6:23
4JilRomina9b1:07:35+6:50
5HelenSarina9c1:17:36+16:51
6OliviaLeonie9a1:20:20+19:35
7AlinaNoemie9c1:39:27+38:42
 
SamanaCalista9cFehlst
EsmanurKim9bAufg
 
 
 
Knaben 8. Klasse (13)3.6 km 90 Hm
PlNameLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1AdrianRaphael8b44:350:00
2AvalonSilas8c46:10+1:35
3GianKevin8b50:36+6:01
4LinusMathieu8b51:29+6:54
5AlexNilo8a1:19:28+34:53
6LaisRémy8a1:38:38+54:03
7FerhanAladino8c1:40:33+55:58
8GaëlNathan8c1:54:29+1:09:54
 
NickNevio8bFehlst
JanjaoNoé8cFehlst
GulliverKimi8aFehlst
JustinRobin8cFehlst
AlessioLenny8bAufg
 
 
 
Mädchen 8. Klasse (9)3.6 km 70 Hm
PlNameLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1XeniaSalomeSarah8a46:530:00
2NaylaLina8a1:06:49+19:56
3ShoanaLenja Wanda8b1:10:14+23:21
4LeaLucia8c1:24:12+37:19
 
VanessaKlea8bFehlst
AnaïsTina8cFehlst
MariamAmina8aFehlst
SavannahChiara8cFehlst
JanaAmelia8cFehlst
 
 
 
Knaben 7. Klasse (19)3.2 km 65 Hm
PlNameLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1ElinoFlorian7b35:330:00
2EstebanRula7c48:24+12:51
3KevinRamon7a49:40+14:07
4OrellRobin7b1:03:04+27:31
5ZinedineNico7d1:04:44+29:11
6Esra, GörmezMerlin Bocale7c1:09:24+33:51
7Matthias, ArnNoé Zürcher7c1:13:15+37:42
8Rhoméo, RalaivaoNeal Känel7c1:14:15+38:42
9DanielGianni7d1:18:08+42:35
10LennyJanik7d1:19:48+44:15
11AlessioFlorian7a1:23:19+47:46
12TalentGabriel Levin7d1:24:52+49:19
13DjellzaMarigona9a1:37:37+1:02:04
 
Nick, SchürchChristophe René7cFehlst
LiamCorsin7aFehlst
TobiasLucien7bFehlst
FabianJoris7aFehlst
VincentJonah7dFehlst
Noa, KunzElvir Bakiji7cAufg
 
 
 
Mädchen 7. Klasse (17)3.0 km 65 Hm
PlNameLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1LynnLivia7a36:290:00
2MiaZoa7d36:39+0:10
3HangaGuilia7b38:30+2:01
4LucyMelinda7a41:37+5:08
5AnatinaElina7d45:36+9:07
6AmyErin7a1:00:17+23:48
7Leonie, FreiYarla Grünig7c1:09:09+32:40
8Rahel, AndresElena PalmaFiorellina Cozzo7c1:10:02+33:33
9EvaAngelina7b1:10:14+33:45
10ShanayaTimea7a1:13:53+37:24
11ElizaAnalayzaMaram7b1:19:49+43:20
12Neva, IskanliAlaya Minder7c1:19:55+43:26
13NoëmieFabia7b1:42:50+1:06:21
 
NoraAlena7aFehlst
LorianaLina7dFehlst
VanessaArtiola7dAufg
AlinaAlexandra7aAufg