5. IMP OL HerzogenbuchseeDo. 19.08.2021 20:34
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A lang/schwierig (20)7.7 km 40 Hm26 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Roth Beat81OLG Biberist SOWabern47:500:00
2Schmutz Pascal04Bucheggberger OLHessigkofen48:30+0:40
3Schmuki Jan02ol.biel.seelandBiel/Bienne48:56+1:06
4Hofer Tim04OLV LangenthalAarwangen50:53+3:03
5Scheurer Mathias01OLV MartaBargen BE56:45+8:55
6Hofer Thomas83OLG HuttwilHuttwil58:11+10:21
7Frei Thomas68OLG ZürichZürich59:54+12:04
8Peter Marius04ol.biel.seelandNidau1:00:10+12:20
9Hammer Jost65OLG Biberist SOLohn-Ammannsegg1:00:57+13:07
10Schaffner Martin66OLK Piz HasiOthmarsingen1:02:21+14:31
11Eglin Michael73bussola okBurgdorf1:03:54+16:04
12Bucher Thomas87OLG Biberist SOSolothurn1:05:47+17:57
13Brambilla Stefano67ASCO LuganoMontano Lucino (CO)1:06:27+18:37
14Ledermann Lino02OLV LangenthalLangenthal1:07:51+20:01
15Scheurer Michael91-Bern1:13:42+25:52
16Alabor Erik66OLG KakowaBiel-Benken1:26:56+39:06
17Horisberger Simea95OLG Herzogenbuchsee / ol.biel.Biel/Bienne1:31:00+43:10
18Amstutz Beat65OLV LangenthalLangenthal1:33:38+45:48
19Zaugg Lionel01OLV LangenthalLotzwil1:37:31+49:41
 
Scheurer Elias97OLV MartaLyssAufg
 
 
 
B mittel/schwierig (49)5.8 km 30 Hm23 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Jenzer Lukas61OLG Huttwil/OLV HindelbankBremgarten bei Bern41:150:00
2Wey Hanna01OLG ZürichZürich41:52+0:37
3Hofer Mia06OLV LangenthalAarwangen42:38+1:23
4Fischer Remo98OLG RymenzburgReinach AG44:44+3:29
5Aebi Fritz57OLG HerzogenbuchseeOberönz46:19+5:04
6Alabor Finn06OLG KakowaBiel-Benken46:42+5:27
7Herzig Andreas82OLG KakowaOberdorf SO47:02+5:47
8Jakob Jana05Bucheggberger OLBiberist50:05+8:50
9Marti Bernard51Galgenvelts OKTwann51:14+9:59
10Rüegsegger Noé05OLG Biberist SOLuterbach51:33+10:18
11Schmuki Aline05ol.biel.seelandBiel/Bienne52:09+10:54
12Roth Peter67OLG HerzogenbuchseeThunstetten52:20+11:05
13Brütsch Katja00OLG SchaffhausenUhwiesen52:51+11:36
14Schwab Angela90OL Regio OltenSuhr54:13+12:58
15Beyeler Samuel05OLG BaselBasel54:40+13:25
16Kumschick Beat59OLG HerzogenbuchseeBettenhausen55:14+13:59
17von Wartburg René70-Herzogenbuchsee57:07+15:52
18Kurzen Jan04OLG HuttwilDürrenroth57:31+16:16
19Moser Stephan62OLV LangenthalLangenthal57:48+16:33
20Zürcher Hans67OLG HuttwilGondiswil57:50+16:35
21Grossenbacher Flavia04OLV LangenthalThörigen58:32+17:17
22Bader Urs65bussola okLuterbach58:41+17:26
23Mangiarratti Cornelia76OLV HindelbankBurgdorf58:52+17:37
24Jäggi Thomas67OLG Biberist SOLohn-Ammannsegg58:59+17:44
25Henzi Konrad62TV HubersdorfHubersdorf1:01:21+20:06
26Eglin Irène75bussola okBurgdorf1:03:58+22:43
27Berger Anne-Lea91OLV MartaBern1:04:26+23:11
28Waldmann Res57-Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach1:05:24+24:09
29Kurzen Christine71OLG HuttwilDürrenroth1:06:51+25:36
30Zürcher Janina94-Gondiswil1:09:43+28:28
30Krompass Amelie05Bucheggberger OLRiedholz1:09:43+28:28
32Schneeberger Anna05OLV LangenthalMadiswil1:10:16+29:01
33Berger Jennifer96OLV LangenthalBern1:11:20+30:05
34Egger Martin63OLV HindelbankBurgdorf1:12:00+30:45
35Zimmermann Ernst65OLG HuttwilHuttwil1:12:30+31:15
36Husner Anton53OLK WiggertalStaffelbach1:17:54+36:39
37Lüthi Malin04OLG Biberist SOBellach1:22:48+41:33
38Leuenberger André55OLG HerzogenbuchseeAarwangen1:23:17+42:02
39Spitzli Daniel72OL Regio OltenStarrkirch-Wil1:27:41+46:26
40Schär Adrian64OLG HerzogenbuchseeHerzogenbuchsee1:31:40+50:25
41Köpfli Urs59OLV LuzernWolhusen1:38:56+57:41
42Kaderli Roland65OLV HindelbankMünsingen1:56:04+1:14:49
43Girardin Roger53-Willisau2:04:47+1:23:32
 
Ruetti Bens72OLG HerzogenbuchseeBernFehlst
Bloch Urs71OL Regio OltenOltenFehlst
Wittwer Matthias87Bucheggberger OLSolothurnAufg
Zaugg Andreas M.76OLV HindelbankWynigenAufg
Herzig Sabine78Bike-O NordwestschweizOberdorf SOAufg
Schmuki Katharina66ol.biel.seelandBielAufg
 
 
 
C kurz/schwierig (65)3.9 km 30 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Neuenschwander Andreas08OLG HuttwilGondiswil27:570:00
2Burki Janik08OLG Biberist SOLohn-Ammannsegg34:04+6:07
3Fuchs Simon06OLV LangenthalNiederbipp36:23+8:26
4Meury Markus85OLG HuttwilHerzogenbuchsee36:37+8:40
5Egger Sara92OLV HindelbankHünibach37:07+9:10
6Zaugg Timon J.07OLV HindelbankWynigen37:23+9:26
7Leder Noah06OLV LangenthalRütschelen37:29+9:32
8Neuenschwander Lukas06OLG HuttwilGondiswil38:03+10:06
9Wenger Res61OLG ThunThun38:17+10:20
10Hofer Susann71ol.biel.seelandNidau38:49+10:52
11Gmür Lynn09OL Regio OltenWangen b. Olten39:50+11:53
12Stöckli Nicole78OLV LangenthalObersteckholz41:10+13:13
13Mächler Patrik62OLV LuzernAdligenswil41:17+13:20
14Ochsenbein Michael76TV Luterbach / OLG Biberist SOLuterbach41:23+13:26
15Burki Daniela74OLG Biberist SOLohn-Ammannsegg42:23+14:26
16Arm Annegret62OLG HerzogenbuchseeOberbipp42:40+14:43
17Stöckli Adrian07OLV LangenthalObersteckholz43:14+15:17
18Zimmermann Barbara73OLG HuttwilHuttwil43:22+15:25
19Bonino Reto71-Riedholz43:51+15:54
20Fahrer Beat49OLG OberwilOberwil b. Büren43:53+15:56
21Wegmüller Peter47OLV HindelbankBurgdorf43:55+15:58
22Frey Nino06OLV LangenthalRoggwil44:06+16:09
23Meier Rahel04LV LangenthalLangenthal45:50+17:53
24Egger Simon08OLV LangenthalRoggwil BE46:13+18:16
25Ullmann-Kurzo Heidi62ol.biel.seelandNidau46:14+18:17
26Widmer Martin61OLG SuhrGränichen46:45+18:48
27Luder Maria47OLV HindelbankBurgdorf46:50+18:53
28Lüthi Hansueli61OLG Biberist SOOberentfelden46:53+18:56
29Bühler Gaelle06ol.biel.seelandIns47:09+19:12
30Imhof Leonie04OLV LangenthalLangenthal48:04+20:07
31Schneider Markus62OLG Biberist SOSolothurn50:41+22:44
32Bucher Annelise55OLG Biberist SOLangendorf51:32+23:35
32Schacher Hans48OLV LuzernEttiswil51:32+23:35
34Waldmann Esther58-Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach53:15+25:18
35Eggli Roland45OLG BaselEttingen53:54+25:57
36Zürcher Flavia96-Gondiswil53:57+26:00
37Buser Hannelore53OLG Biberist SOSolothurn54:20+26:23
38Husner Lily61OLK WiggertalStaffelbach55:38+27:41
39Rüegsegger Ueli66TV Luterbach / OLG Biberist SOLuterbach55:55+27:58
40Zürcher Manuela68-Gondiswil56:00+28:03
41Sulzer Fritz51OLG SkandiaBurgdorf56:05+28:08
42Anderes Neil70LSV OltenWinznau56:47+28:50
43Meister Fabio08OLG HuttwilAuswil57:31+29:34
44Born Elin03OLV LangenthalLangenthal57:46+29:49
45Wegmüller Heinz42OLG BernSchliern b. Köniz57:54+29:57
46Hirschi Jael08OLG HuttwilAuswil58:02+30:05
47Galli Hans51OLG BernBern1:00:30+32:33
48Krummen Jil04OLV LangenthalLangenthal1:01:43+33:46
49Spycher Ursula55ol.biel.seelandGünsberg1:02:17+34:20
50Suter Joël05OLG KakowaBiel-Benken BL1:02:26+34:29
51Hosner Heinz51OL Regio OltenTrimbach1:03:29+35:32
52Grossenbacher Romana06OLV LangenthalThörigen1:04:30+36:33
53Halaba Miroslaw50CO CaballerosLyss1:04:58+37:01
54Krummenacher Kurt49OLG OberwilGrenchen1:06:19+38:22
55Stöckli Urs46OLV LangenthalLangenthal1:07:18+39:21
56Keller Heinz42ol.biel.seelandTwann1:08:28+40:31
57Krummenacher Monika51OLG OberwilGrenchen1:09:14+41:17
58Bossert Hans41OL ZimmerbergWädenswil1:13:34+45:37
59Gieldanowski sigi40WaldfreudeLangenthal1:18:33+50:36
60Ziegler Claudia49OLG Biberist SOHorriwil1:29:14+1:01:17
61Röthlin Eugen34OLV LangenthalLangenthal1:37:13+1:09:16
 
van der Floe Adrian60OLG Biberist SOOberdorf SOFehlst
Anderes Markus49LSV OltenGretzenbachFehlst
Käser Jonah08OLV LangenthalHeimenhausenFehlst
Näf Viktor39OLV LangenthalMelchnauFehlst
 
 
 
D kurz/leicht (27)3.1 km 30 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Hugi Lars08OLG OberwilOberwil b. Büren20:000:00
2Hugi Oliver78OLG OberwilOberwil b. Büren21:28+1:28
3Ryf AlexandraGymnasium Oberaargau 23gAttiswil23:02+3:02
4Gmür Mats13OL Regio OltenWangen b. Olten24:19+4:19
5von Fellenberg PascalGymnasium Oberaargau 23eAarwangen25:05+5:05
6Meister JanGymnasium Oberaargau 23gTörigen25:45+5:45
7Messerli Kurt64-Lotzwil26:14+6:14
8Gmür Minna11OL Regio OltenWangen b. Olten26:23+6:23
9Stefanovski SandraGymnasium Oberaargau 23gLangenthal/Aarwnagen26:33+6:33
10Spitzli Laurin07OL Regio OltenStarrkirch-Wil27:56+7:56
11Wespi Mats12OLG HerzogenbuchseeBern28:07+8:07
12Stucki GianGymnasium Oberaargau 23dHerzogenbuchsee/Langenthal28:44+8:44
13Erdin LeonieGymnasium Oberaargau 23eRütechelen/Langenthal29:49+9:49
14Dömer MalteGymnasium Oberaargau 23a30:58+10:58
15Zürcher LisaGymnasium Oberaargau 23eNiederönz/Madiswil32:42+12:42
16Hugi Patrizia77OLG OberwilOberwil b. Büren33:24+13:24
17Magei FlorianGymnasium Oberaargau 23fHerzogenbuchsee/Niederönz40:03+20:03
18Eyer Beatrice51ol.biel.seelandStuden41:15+21:15
19Lorena LädrachGymnasium Oberaargau 23cInkwil/Langenthal44:05+24:05
20van Roosbroeck JulieGymnasium Oberaargau 23cWalliswil bei Wangen49:44+29:44
21Roth MichelleGymnasium Oberaargau 23bAarwangen/Langenthal50:03+30:03
22Toros AliGymnasium Oberaargau 23gLangenthal54:24+34:24
23Köpfli Susanne60OLV LuzernWolhusen54:35+34:35
24Tanja Kellerhals und Bar 74-Niederbipp1:03:02+43:02
25Muhaxheri VanesaGymnasium Oberaargau 23gLangenthal1:06:34+46:34
 
Werren LauraGymnasium Oberaargau 23bOberönzFehlst
Burkhalter DaryaGymnasium Oberaargau 23gHerzogenbuchsee/LotzwilFehlst
 
 
 
E sehr kurz/leicht (15)2.4 km 15 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Hugi Nino11OLG OberwilOberwil b. Büren17:030:00
2Hugi Mika12OLG OberwilOberwil17:56+0:53
3Otis Emilio12OLG HerzogenbuchseeWaberen19:28+2:25
4Flückiger Silvan12Bucheggberger OLRecherswil19:47+2:44
5Leuenberger Mattia09Bucheggberger OLRiedholz21:24+4:21
6Leuenberger Nina & Adrian11Bucheggberger OLRiedholz21:37+4:34
7von Wartburg Anna08-Herzogenbuchsee22:16+5:13
8Haefeli Ellen und Tim14OL Regio Olten461223:10+6:07
9Schneider Luca13OLV LangenthalLangenthal24:18+7:15
10Schneider Christian79OLV LangenthalLangenthal26:22+9:19
11Stöckli Pascal11OLV LangenthalObersteckholz29:00+11:57
12Weibel Eva52OLG HuttwilNiderönz30:26+13:23
13Heiniger Alina04Gymnasium OberaargauHuttwil34:19+17:16
14Fischer Lena81OLG PfäffikonSafnern40:48+23:45
15Fischer Jan Lena Tim17OLG PfäffikonSafnern41:24+24:21