OL Schule Mösli OstermundigenDo. 17.10.2019 19:23
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Knaben 9. Klasse (9)3.0 km
PlKlasseLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Yamasaki ShutoTeutsch FlorianS938:210:00
2Carreira MarcoAndreas EugsterR939:15+0:54
3Kadunthavam ThanushStalder RubenR943:12+4:51
4Habasch AlanAdemi BenjaminS951:12+12:51
5Zhong ZongcaiZuber EdmondR91:02:07+23:46
6Peiris SithumSivalingam SubaanganAli RawanR91:04:31+26:10
7MladenSanthakumar ShathuriR91:05:06+26:45
8Sahile BenjaminGrlj JaschaS91:13:05+34:44
 
Cardellini LorenzoWenger NilsR9Fehlst
 
 
 
Mädchen 9. Klasse (8)2.5 km
PlKlasseLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Zappel Anna-LenaDutler LindaS933:210:00
2Blagojevic DajanaCortes PaulinaR938:33+5:12
3Weber MichellePile EmilyS939:37+6:16
4Lindo NataliaBarbaric ManuelaS944:04+10:43
5Najmi AsmaWahli CelineS91:04:02+30:41
6Cerovadiku ErzaMalanda NoellaTrachsel AliyaR91:13:20+39:59
 
Amer LailaAziza RamijeR9Fehlst
Chamki InesMetushi DianaS9Fehlst
 
 
 
Knaben 8. Klasse (14)3.0 km
PlKlasseLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Mendes GonçaloNagy ZoltanMartinovic MarinS833:560:00
2Thavanesan KarthikanSuero Chacon DavieR8b35:41+1:45
3Rodrigues Sousa MiguMiric Ribeiro IvoS836:47+2:51
4Anchora LeonardoMilivojevic DanielR8b37:47+3:51
5Fernandes Machado LeTamotsang ChoesangR8a40:35+6:39
6Manai MélékSchaad LevinS841:15+7:19
7Di Rubba SimoneLerch CédricR8b48:48+14:52
8Lüthi JamalGiraldo Jaramillo YeR8a49:13+15:17
9Martinovic DenisBicak ArminS849:49+15:53
10Sabaratnam RishiyaVeloso Bento LeandroR8b51:43+17:47
11Fidani EndritEl Bahri FaresSalvi NevioR8a56:22+22:26
12Bieri MichaelAfridi NabilS81:00:36+26:40
13Qizmolli EnisVenticinque DarioR8b1:48:48+1:14:52
14Cuni AlbanGasparro GiulioS81:55:37+1:21:41
 
 
 
Mädchen 8. Klasse (12)2.5 km
PlKlasseLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Guri SevdijeWalo LavaR8b35:460:00
2Stalder DeboraTekitek JasminS841:45+5:59
3Vu LinhMoiseeva AnastasiaS843:14+7:28
4Ben Lamkaddem AminaDiallo KhadijaS843:18+7:32
5Güner EftelyaRexhepi LeylaLajcak TaraR8b45:02+9:16
6Youtsang PemaXoxi ChiaraS845:50+10:04
7van den Boezem KimNdow SainaR8b46:10+10:24
8Rovito GiusyAmsler DariaR8a46:50+11:04
9Miccoli ChiaraCastanho Cavaco CeliR8a1:00:16+24:30
10Ciccardi VeneziaJusufi IlfeteSieber RosemarieR8a1:01:26+25:40
 
Di Lorenzo GloriaBuccassi ElenaS8Fehlst
Nikolla BetinaKizilbuga BetülS8Fehlst
 
 
 
Knaben 7. Klasse (8)3.0 km
PlKlasseLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Toggwiler KaiWahli FabianS738:000:00
2Magalhaes Mendes GabAnliker BastianS738:24+0:24
3Alberucci MaxJohn MaximeS755:20+17:20
4Abdiu MeritonRothenbühler LeviS71:00:48+22:48
5Janev KristijanHassan MohammedR71:01:26+23:26
6von Allmen FernandoOrji Ruano SimonFernandez Bela GabriR71:02:48+24:48
7Kadunthavam GauthamSyka LorikZuber EndritR71:19:00+41:00
 
Ademi ArnisSelvanayagam PraveenS7Aufg
 
 
 
Mädchen 7. Klasse (9)2.5 km
PlKlasseLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Uka EduataKonca DilavBarbosa Lopes ClaraR734:200:00
2Aerni JillWenger JudithR742:41+8:21
3Hänggi DeliaKrebs MichaelaR744:37+10:17
4Tekitek SaraLengacher XeniaS71:14:48+40:28
 
Norah PariyarWenger LynnS7Fehlst
von Allmen SofieEmely Rosario CanelaS7Fehlst
Rovai AlexandraCosta GiadaS7Fehlst
Malanda GlodieLüthi RahelBigler LenaR7Fehlst
Antonio GloriaUdhayakumar SharukaR7Fehlst
 
 
 
Knaben 6. Klasse (9)3.0 km
PlKlasseLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Lehmann JoanCuni Arian6A38:010:00
2Jutzeler NicoNajmi Moussa6b58:49+20:48
3Bijelic NoahFischer GilVentre Dennis6b59:31+21:30
4Bas ArdaYoutsang Thome6b1:03:00+24:59
5Pena Gonzales JustinTiryaki Arsen6A1:03:39+25:38
6Luder TobiasSchefuss Luca6b1:04:36+26:35
7Bessa Pinto FranciscPireva Leon6A1:11:47+33:46
8Shankeraj KailasDemir Zervan6A1:43:22+1:05:21
 
Santos Goncalves FilVenneri Alessio6bFehlst
 
 
 
Mädchen 6. Klasse (8)2.5 km
PlKlasseLäufer/in 2Läufer/in 3KlasseZeitDiff.
1Trachsel NoraLöhrer Melanie6b35:240:00
2Rohrer SarahSriravi Sinnthura6A52:11+16:47
3Braunwalder MiaTschango Tsering6A58:48+23:24
4Sasikumar EezhappriyAebischer Kassandra6A1:03:12+27:48
5Traffa ElenaJusufi Anisa6b1:41:43+1:06:19
6Yamasaki KarenDemir Zilan6A1:55:58+1:20:34
 
Varatharajah LeksigaSanthakumar Sarangi6AFehlst
Mortella AzaleaRexhepi ArnisaGrossen Amalia6bFehlst