51. Emmentaler-OLSo. 22.09.2019 12:43
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Herren 10 (9/10)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Lars Niggli11ol norskaMünsingen20:550:00
2Julian Schmied09OLV HindelbankBurgdorf21:14+0:19
3Mael Zürcher09OLG SkandiaSchüpbach22:55+2:00
4Laurin Zettel10OLG ThunOberdiessbach24:01+3:06
5Dominic Stöckli09OLV LangenthalObersteckholz32:17+11:22
6Julian B. Zaugg09OLV HindelbankWynigen37:48+16:53
7Lars Liechti09Oberdiessbach39:04+18:09
8Miro Wagner10OLG ThunWilderswil39:15+18:20
9Adrian Hofer11OLG SkandiaSchüpbach43:13+22:18
 
 
 
Herren 12 (14/14)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Nils Neuenschwander07OLG ThunHeimberg18:530:00
2Andreas Neuenschwander08OLG HuttwilGondiswil20:39+1:46
3Andrin Meier08OLG ThunGoldiwil (Thun)21:18+2:25
4Timon J. Zaugg07OLV HindelbankWynigen22:19+3:26
5Jann Wittwer08OLG OberwilBüren an der Aare22:53+4:00
6Jonah Käser08OLV LangenthalHeimenhausen30:00+11:07
7Nils Liechti07OLV HindelbankBurgdorf31:49+12:56
8Dominic Wyss07OLV LangenthalLangenthal34:53+16:00
9Adrian Stöckli07OLV LangenthalObersteckholz37:03+18:10
10Matthias Grossen07OLG ThunAeschi bei Spiez39:41+20:48
11Björn Liechti07Oberdiessbach41:02+22:09
12Nathan Egli07CA RoséMatran51:47+32:54
 
David Christen07Bucheggberger OLMühledorf SOFehlst
Finn Dewald08OLG Bern / UBOLBernFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 14 (10/12)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Nathan Richard05OLG Bern/OLG MurtenSteffisburg53:260:00
2Silvan Schletti05OLV HindelbankBurgdorf54:02+0:36
3Noé Henseler06OLG Biberist SOHubersdorf58:10+4:44
4Noé Rüegsegger05OLG Biberist SOLuterbach1:01:10+7:44
5Lukas Neuenschwander06OLG HuttwilGondiswil1:02:35+9:09
6Florian Hebeisen05ol.biel.seelandSutz-Lattrigen1:03:15+9:49
7Lars Neuenschwander05OLV LangenthalNiederbipp1:03:31+10:05
8Cédric Wittwer06OLG OberwilBüren an der Aare1:35:13+41:47
 
Stephan Wyss05OLV LangenthalLangenthalFehlst
Valentin Seibel06OLG HondrichSpiezAufg
 
 
 
Herren 16 (8/11)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Pascal Schmutz04Bucheggberger OLHessigkofen49:570:00
2Tim Hofer04OLV LangenthalAarwangen54:23+4:26
3Marius Peter04ol.biel.seelandNidau54:26+4:29
3Joël Messerli04OLG ThunThun54:26+4:29
5Kaspar Matthäus04OLG BernSchwarzenburg55:53+5:56
6Sébastien Kessler03CA RoséNeyruz FR58:51+8:54
7Remo Grossen04OLG ThunAeschi b. Spiez1:08:16+18:19
8Julien Rovere03OLG BernBern1:40:14+50:17
 
 
 
Herren 18 (4/5)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Andri Jordi01OLG HondrichHeiligenschwendi55:100:00
2Tobias Sterchi02ol norskaNiederhünigen55:32+0:22
3Jan Schmuki02ol.biel.seelandBiel/Bienne59:29+4:19
4Loïc Baud02CO Lausanne-JoratVillars-le-Terroir1:16:44+21:34
 
 
 
Herren A lang (9/13)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Ueli Werren94ol norska / OLG BernRiedstätt58:100:00
2Térence Risse93CA RoséCottens1:02:00+3:50
3Mathias Blaise98CA RoséLentigny1:05:01+6:51
4Jonas Geissbühler87ol norska / OLG HuttwilBern1:07:33+9:23
5Florian Moser98ol norskaKonolfingen1:09:47+11:37
6Patrick Krähenbühl95OLG HerzogenbuchseeThunstetten1:14:33+16:23
7Adrian Köpfli97OLV Luzern / OL ZimmerbergWolhusen1:14:50+16:40
8Raffael Mathys94OLG Bern / ol.biel.seelandBern1:15:01+16:51
9Luc Iseli91OL Regio OltenGunzgen1:21:04+22:54
 
 
 
Herren A mittel (9/10)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Jonas Soldini00CA RoséCorpataux-Magnedens38:420:00
2Markus Eggimann94ol norskaZollikofen51:01+12:19
3Michael Scheurer91-Bern1:00:34+21:52
4Thomas Bucher87OLG Biberist SOSolothurn1:04:35+25:53
5Elias Scheurer97-Lyss1:14:38+35:56
6Christian Stähli81Münchenbuchsee1:21:26+42:44
7Noah Lubasch00OLV HindelbankMeiringen1:22:24+43:42
 
Mischa Lubasch97OLV HindelbankMeiringenFehlst
Mike Montigel75BottmingenFehlst
 
 
 
Herren A kurz (13/13)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Matthias Niggli73ol norskaMünsingen27:580:00
2Patrik Meier76OLG ThunGoldiwil30:43+2:45
3Christian Zettel74OLG ThunOberdiessbach33:51+5:53
4Lorenzo Mangiarratti76OLV HindelbankBurgdorf37:09+9:11
5Sylvain Loup88CA RoséDomdidier39:50+11:52
6Fabian Grossenbacher87OLG HuttwilHuttwil40:29+12:31
7Stefan Kropf67OLG Bern / UBOLBern47:32+19:34
8Beat Liechti68Oberdiessbach48:18+20:20
9Laurent Marti56OLG BernBoll53:33+25:35
10Michael Dooley98OLV LangenthalLangenthal1:04:43+36:45
 
Rolf Brühwiler68OLG ThunHeimbergFehlst
Markus Lüthi69OLG Biberist SOBellachFehlst
Christoph Streit77ol norskaGrosshöchstettenAufg
 
 
 
Herren B (7/9)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Sebastian Schmied76OLV HindelbankBurgdorf51:130:00
2Andreas M. Zaugg76OLV HindelbankWynigen56:54+5:41
3Guido Schönbächler72OLG GoldauSchwyz1:03:57+12:44
4Daniel Spitzli72OL Regio OltenStarrkirch-Wil1:05:51+14:38
5Andreas Schaad72OLG HerzogenbuchseeBettenhausen1:06:36+15:23
6Hans Ruchti70-Bäriswil BE1:42:40+51:27
 
Walter Hartmann51ol norskaBernFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 35 (2/5)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Marc Ebneter80OLG BernBern1:03:020:00
2Thomas Egger64ol norska/ol.biel.seelandSchnottwil1:08:05+5:03
 
 
 
Herren 40 (1/6)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Christophe Ingold79CO Lausanne-JoratMorges1:39:320:00
 
 
 
Herren 45 (3/4)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Stephan Frei74OLG SuhrOberentfelden1:00:580:00
2Daniel Sollberger71OLG HerzogenbuchseeKleindietwil1:07:11+6:13
3Christoph Aeschlimann70ol norskaMünsingen1:15:42+14:44
 
 
 
Herren 50 (7/10)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Res Dubach66ol norskaKonolfingen57:580:00
2Erich Bächler67OLC OmströmSense/OL RegioOltenOlten1:00:57+2:59
3Hans Zürcher67OLG HuttwilGondiswil1:08:55+10:57
4Roch Christan63CA RoséBern1:11:42+13:44
5Urs Wenger66OLG ThunWattenwil1:14:16+16:18
6Carlo Schmuki69ol.biel.seelandBiel/Bienne1:19:30+21:32
7Jean-Claude Marion65CA RoséConstantine1:31:10+33:12
 
 
 
Herren 55 (10/15)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Hansueli Eugster64OLG HerzogenbuchseeBollodingen59:490:00
2Urs Neu63STB LABern1:03:12+3:23
3Ueli Ryser63OLV LangenthalLangenthal1:11:07+11:18
4Martin Egger63OLV HindelbankBurgdorf1:13:29+13:40
5Hansueli Locher60OLG BernFrauenkappelen1:13:38+13:49
6Patrik Mächler62OLV LuzernAdligenswil1:13:56+14:07
7Peter Frauchiger63OLG PfäffikonPfäffikon1:21:04+21:15
8Thomas Helbling61-Muri bei Bern1:23:15+23:26
9Christoph Brandenberger62-Jaberg1:37:05+37:16
 
Daniel Wampfler64UOV LangnauLützelflühFehlst
 
 
 
Herren 60 (4/8)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Michael Köstli59OL HornbachWasen i.E.58:260:00
2Beat Kumschick59OLG HerzogenbuchseeBettenhausen1:03:54+5:28
3Peter Habegger59OLG StäfaOetwil am See1:09:46+11:20
4Hermann Hüni59OLG ThunSeftigen1:34:43+36:17
 
 
 
Herren 65 (5/11)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Urs Josi53OLG HerzogenbuchseeBaggwil/Seedorf54:270:00
2Robert Zwahlen50-Biel/Bienne55:37+1:10
3Ueli Hofstetter54ol.biel.seelandBiel/Bienne1:03:40+9:13
4Gerhard Schärer51ol norskaMünsingen1:27:48+33:21
5Christian Brenner52ol.biel.seelandAegerten1:30:57+36:30
 
 
 
Herren 70 (13/13)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Hansruedi Brand41OLG BernLiebefeld42:220:00
2Ernst Spirgi43OLV ZugBaar43:56+1:34
3Ernst Kläy48OLG HuttwilBurgdorf44:43+2:21
4Max Moosberger46OL Regio OltenWangen b. Olten47:43+5:21
5Fritz Zingg49ol norskaKonolfingen48:04+5:42
6Werner Herren47ol norskaKirchlindach50:40+8:18
7Res Luder47OLV HindelbankBurgdorf53:05+10:43
8Renato Scala45OLG BernWorb54:30+12:08
9Hansjörg Suter46CA RoséOnnens FR57:40+15:18
10Heinz Fahrer46OLG BernReichenbach i.K.58:09+15:47
11Erich Sigrist49OLV ZugSteinhausen59:55+17:33
12Hans Peter Bürki46OLG BernBern1:00:49+18:27
13Daniel Roesti47-Wasen1:08:28+26:06
 
 
 
Herren 75 (9/11)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Hansueli Mutti44ol.biel.seelandArnisäge43:060:00
2Karl Meier43ol.biel.seelandWalkringen43:34+0:28
3Heinz Keller42ol.biel.seelandTwann44:45+1:39
4Max Studer44ol.biel.seelandBellmund47:29+4:23
5Eduard Baumann43OLC SKOG FribourgLe Mouret49:14+6:08
6Tony Röthlisberger41OLG ThunThun57:08+14:02
7Fritz Künzi43-Gurzelen1:02:33+19:27
8Heinz Jeanrichard43OL AmriswilAarau1:03:13+20:07
9Hans Braun42OLV LuzernObernau1:04:54+21:48
 
 
 
Herren 80 (6/6)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Walter Bickel33OLV Zug / OLG SäuliamtMettmenstetten41:260:00
2Roger Schrago39CA RoséPrez-vers-Noréaz43:02+1:36
3Peter Baumgartner39OLG BernOstermundigen53:27+12:01
4Eugen Röthlin34OLV LangenthalLangenthal53:47+12:21
5Hans Laube37OLG BernIttigen54:32+13:06
6Max Baumgartner36OLV LangenthalLangenthal59:01+17:35
 
 
 
Damen 10 (2/2)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Chiara Niederhauser09OLG ThunHondrich22:450:00
2Julia Brito09OLV HindelbankBurgdorf50:01+27:16
 
 
 
Damen 12 (5/6)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Malin Niggli08ol norskaMünsingen24:290:00
2Sophie Nyfeler07OLG Thun / OL Regio OltenHilterfingen25:11+0:42
3Andina Wagner08OLG ThunWilderswil27:49+3:20
4Annina Kunz08ol norskaMünsingen40:14+15:45
5Inès van der Burgt07CA RoséCottens FR1:36:54+1:12:25
 
 
 
Damen 14 (11/11)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Elin Neuenschwander05OLG ThunHeimberg18:510:00
2Aline Schmuki05ol.biel.seelandBiel/Bienne19:00+0:09
3Lotta Marit Lüthi08OLG Biberist SOBellach22:02+3:11
4Samira Meier06OLG ThunGoldiwil (Thun)26:51+8:00
5Mia Hofer06OLV LangenthalAarwangen27:26+8:35
6Stefanie Burki06OLG Biberist SOLohn-Ammannsegg30:55+12:04
7Alice Messerli06OLG ThunThun31:15+12:24
8Camille Kessler06CA RoséNeyruz37:48+18:57
9Jana Bauschmann05OLG HondrichKrattigen39:43+20:52
10Marine Kessler05CA RoséNeyruz FR41:54+23:03
11Kirstin Zwahlen05ol.biel.seelandWorben42:48+23:57
 
 
 
Damen 16 (11/12)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Leonie Sterchi04ol norskaNiederhünigen37:160:00
2Malin Lüthi04OLG Biberist SOBellach38:40+1:24
3Leonie Buri03OLV HindelbankLyssach38:58+1:42
4Isabel Ruchel03OLV BasellandArlesheim41:18+4:02
5Anouk van der Burgt03CA RoséCottens FR41:43+4:27
6Nina Weber04OLG Biberist SOZuchwil45:50+8:34
7Lena Nyfeler03OLG Thun / OL Regio OltenHilterfingen47:58+10:42
8Laurine Cudré-Mauroux04CA RoséAutigny48:00+10:44
9Agnes Thunert03ol.biel.seelandBiel/Bienne48:50+11:34
10Noemi Uhlmann03OLG Biberist SOLohn-Ammannsegg49:29+12:13
11Alina Fadel03OLG Biberist SOSolothurn50:46+13:30
 
 
 
Damen 18 (5/11)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Loriane Schafer01CA RoséCorjolens45:100:00
2Celine Wellenreiter01OLG ThunSteffisburg45:13+0:03
3Corina Hüni01OLG ThunSeftigen51:43+6:33
4Jasmin Liechti02OLV HindelbankBurgdorf53:03+7:53
5Vera Züblin01OLG ThunUttigen1:02:12+17:02
 
 
 
Damen A lang (5/6)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Simone Niggli78OLV Hindelbank/ol norskaMünsingen44:430:00
2Thalia Bertschinger93OLG ThunBern53:38+8:55
3Beatrice Aeschlimann76ol norskaMünsingen53:45+9:02
4Karin Geissbühler90OLG BernBern1:14:15+29:32
5Daniela Dubach94ol norskaGrosshöchstetten1:18:08+33:25
 
 
 
Damen A mittel (11/12)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Eveline Husner97OLK WiggertalStaffelbach33:510:00
2Nathalie Julmy90OLC Omström SenseDüdingen35:00+1:09
3Regula Wagner76OLG ThunWilderswil36:27+2:36
4Nicole Grossen77OLG ThunAeschi b. Spiez36:59+3:08
5Olivia Grossenbacher94OLG HuttwilRohrbach39:21+5:30
6Natascha Meier74OLG ThunGoldiwil44:14+10:23
7Anne-Lea Berger91-Bern45:04+11:13
8Aline Frank86OLG SkandiaSteffisburg45:40+11:49
9Barbara Neuenschwander71OLG ThunHeimberg51:56+18:05
10Maria Luder47OLV HindelbankBurgdorf54:42+20:51
11Nora Werren00OLG BernRiedstätt55:25+21:34
 
 
 
Damen A kurz (8/8)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Barbara Nyfeler68OLG Thun / OL Regio OltenHilterfingen40:080:00
2Sandra Zaugg - Kläy78OLV HindelbankWynigen40:58+0:50
3Julie Chatagny03CA RoséCorserey47:05+6:57
4Monika Dubach67ol norskaKonolfingen53:00+12:52
5Fiona Schafer04CA RoséCorjolens55:13+15:05
6Katharina Schmuki66ol.biel.seelandBiel1:05:11+25:03
7Daniela Burki74-Lohn-Ammannsegg1:08:35+28:27
8Ute Mosimann66OLG HondrichUnterseen1:12:56+32:48
 
 
 
Damen B (4/5)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Manuela Ursprung87OLG Biberist SOSolothurn56:540:00
 
Annamarie Liechti71OberdiessbachFehlst
Ruth Hofstetter53ol.biel.seelandBiel/BienneAufg
Marianne Kohler67OLG HuttwilHuttwilAufg
 
 
 
Damen 35 (4/4)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Cornelia Mangiarratti76OLV HindelbankBurgdorf50:330:00
2Susanne Gerber78OLG SkandiaLangnau53:36+3:03
3Stefanie Schwager84-Altendorf1:02:24+11:51
4Kinga Csécs82OLG BernBern1:06:51+16:18
 
 
 
Damen 40 (1/2)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Christine Kunz75ol norskaMünsingen58:200:00
 
 
 
Damen 45 (6/11)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Gaby Aebersold-Schütz65ol.biel.seelandBrügg BE46:070:00
2Mirjam Lüthi-Probst72OLG Biberist SOBellach53:27+7:20
3Susann Hofer71ol.biel.seelandNidau54:19+8:12
4Silvia Jordi68OLG HondrichHeiligenschwendi57:15+11:08
5Katrin Sterchi73ol norskaNiederhünigen1:01:51+15:44
6Karin Saameli Züblin74OLG ThunUttigen1:06:53+20:46
 
 
 
Damen 50 (3/4)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Anne Godel68CA RoséConstantine47:540:00
2Christine Hüni67OLG ThunSeftigen53:11+5:17
 
Nicole Nussbaumer67OLG BernBollFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 55 (7/7)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Joli Wehrli63OLG Bern/OLG MurtenCressier FR34:530:00
2Lily Husner61OLK WiggertalStaffelbach38:32+3:39
3Barbara Egger Keller60ol.biel.seelandTwann38:59+4:06
4Jaana Eronen63OLG BernIttigen43:05+8:12
5Esther Horber63OLG HuttwilHuttwil58:23+23:30
6Loïse Loup62CA RoséCombremont-Grand1:10:28+35:35
7Susanne Köpfli60OLV LuzernWolhusen1:56:08+1:21:15
 
 
 
Damen 60 (6/7)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Regula Bütikofer58OLV HindelbankBern44:290:00
2Esther Waldmann58-Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach47:53+3:24
3Elisabeth Haberstich55OLK WiggertalStrengelbach58:22+13:53
4Annelise Bucher55OLG Biberist SOLangendorf1:02:02+17:33
5Verena Graf56OLG OberwilOberwil b. Büren1:21:25+36:56
6Rosmarie Remund57-Geuensee1:21:29+37:00
 
 
 
Damen 65 (4/4)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Eliane Chatagny53CA RoséCorserey43:030:00
2Monika Krummenacher51OLG OberwilGrenchen55:44+12:41
3Hannelore Buser53OLG Biberist SOSolothurn1:11:09+28:06
4Madlen Zwahlen51ol.biel.seelandBiel/Bienne1:15:41+32:38
 
 
 
Damen 70 (4/4)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Beatrice Röthlisberger46OLG ThunThun47:480:00
2Edith Brand45OLG BernLiebefeld50:52+3:04
3Ursula Marty48OLG Biberist SOLüsslingen56:17+8:29
 
Claudia Ziegler49OLG Biberist SOHorriwilFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 75 (2/2)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Christa Jordi40OLV HindelbankBurgdorf1:13:540:00
2Thérèse Godel39CA RoséDomdidier1:23:43+9:49
 
 
 
Offen kurz (11/14)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Céline Aeschlimann11ol norskaMünsingen19:290:00
2Michèle Aeschlimann11ol norskaMünsingen23:47+4:18
3Annik Henseler08-Hubersdorf27:55+8:26
4Fabian Burkhalter12Obersteckholz30:11+10:42
5Lara Sollberger14OLG HerzogenbuchseeKleindietwil31:06+11:37
6Dean Bauschmann09OLG HondrichKrattigen39:45+20:16
7Karin Montigel56-Utzigen39:46+20:17
8Luca Gerber-Wong11OLG SkandiaLangnau im Emmental43:32+24:03
9David, Nelio Mirjam, PepperOLV BasellandThun54:27+34:58
10Manuela Bauschmann71Krattigen54:50+35:21
 
Beat Hugi49OLG OberwilOberwil b. BürenFehlst
 
 
 
Offen mittel (22/24)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Lena,Sabine Schneider80-Seewil28:020:00
2Cederic, Nevio Zürcher08ol norskaSchlosswil28:35+0:33
3Eliane Arnold98Wabern31:39+3:37
4Res Waldmann57-Bleiken b. Oberdiessbach33:02+5:00
5Michael, Niklaus Tanner, JordiOLG SkandiaBärau34:24+6:22
6Hans Kohler56OLG HuttwilHuttwil34:41+6:39
7Andreas Marti73Jegenstorf35:08+7:06
8Kurt Krummenacher49OLG OberwilGrenchen37:22+9:20
9Ralph Bauschmann67OLG HondrichKrattigen38:16+10:14
10Markus Seibel70OLG HondrichSpiez41:32+13:30
11Lenny Haldemann06TV TrubschachenTrubschachen46:22+18:20
12Karin, Cornelia Liechti78ol norskaSignau48:38+20:36
13Stefan, Marcel Kipfer, TröhlerOLG SkandiaSchüpbach51:41+23:39
14Lukas Mosimann64OLG HondrichUnterseen53:25+25:23
15Anna Salzmann14OLG SkandiaSteffisburg55:05+27:03
16Blanka Pruzinova83St.Gallen55:29+27:27
17Elin Zürcher06ol norskaSchlosswil55:35+27:33
18Peter Gerber61OLG BernKirchlindach57:38+29:36
19Nina Schönbächler76OLG GoldauSchwyz1:04:53+36:51
20Ursula Zürcher75Schlosswil1:07:25+39:23
21Julian Spitzli07OL Regio OltenStarrkirch-Wil1:14:52+46:50
 
Nino, Urs SchneiderSeewilAufg
 
 
 
Offen lang (3/6)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Livio Schafer98Burgdorf1:00:230:00
2Martin Wyss72OLV LangenthalLangenthal1:17:02+16:39
3Cédric Blaser83OLG BernSchliern b. Köniz1:29:55+29:32
 
 
 
sCOOL (3/3)Stand von: 12:43
PlNameJgVereinWohnortZeitDiff.
1Anja Niggli11ol norskaMünsingen16:320:00
2Elisa Mangiarratti13OLV HindelbankBurgdorf23:08+6:36
3Pascal Stöckli11OLV LangenthalObersteckholz32:11+15:39