Staffel OL JugendcupMi. 28.08.2019 23:01
Ergebnis - Strecken einzelnerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen (19)Strecke 1
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Lilly GraberAargau 11#15.100 km47:48
2Alina NiggliSuisse romande 11#175.100 km50:12
3Siana SennZürich Schaffhausen1#375.100 km50:54
4Vera MoserBern Solothurn 21#315.100 km51:47
5Elin ErneAargau 31#275.100 km51:55
6Sanna HotzAargau 21#255.100 km53:12
7Delia GizendannerZentralschweiz Graub1#195.100 km53:15
8Nina HubmannNordostschweiz 11#95.100 km53:20
9Annick MeisterZürich Schaffhausen1#355.100 km53:29
10Corina HüniBern Solothurn 11#55.100 km53:52
11Sarina ZülligBern Solothurn 41#355.100 km55:34
12Alice MaddalenaSele ticino 21#395.100 km55:50
13Martina RizziSele ticino 11#135.100 km59:25
14Nina ProbstBern Solothurn 31#335.100 km1:03:13
15Hanna WeyZürich Schaffhausen1#235.100 km1:03:48
16Carmen SchwammbergerAargau 41#295.100 km1:15:02
17Ladina GeigerNordostschweiz 21#375.100 km1:16:31
18Andrea HessZentralschweiz Graub1#395.100 km1:16:54
19Isabel RuchelNordwestschweiz 11#215.100 km1:28:31
 
 
 
Damen (19)Strecke 2
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Elin NeuenschwanderBern Solothurn 12#64.300 km34:20
2Ladina GasserZürich Schaffhausen2#104.300 km35:54
3Justine HamelSuisse romande 12#144.200 km36:01
4Kati HotzAargau 12#24.200 km36:17
5Aline SchmukiBern Solothurn 22#144.200 km38:24
6Henriette RadzikowskiZürich Schaffhausen2#24.200 km39:02
7Sarina GrimmAargau 32#64.300 km40:07
8Emma KocsisSele ticino 12#144.200 km40:31
9Laura GrossiSele ticino 22#24.200 km41:36
10Anouk SchödlerAargau 22#24.200 km43:50
11Leonie MathisZentralschweiz Graub2#24.200 km43:59
12Leony RöhrlNordostschweiz 22#64.300 km44:04
13Seline SannwaldZürich Schaffhausen2#64.300 km44:52
14Mia HoferBern Solothurn 32#144.200 km45:49
15Samira HabermacherNordwestschweiz 12#64.300 km48:10
16Leonie BenzNordostschweiz 12#104.300 km50:19
17Elisabeth BieriAargau 42#104.300 km52:46
18Stefanie BurkiBern Solothurn 42#104.300 km1:25:03
 
Anna StüdeliZentralschweiz Graub2#104.300 kmFehlst
 
 
 
Damen (19)Strecke 3
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Siri SuterAargau 13#35.300 km52:11
2Elisa BertozziSele ticino 23#405.300 km53:19
3Eliane DeiningerNordostschweiz 13#115.300 km55:31
4Lilly ErneAargau 23#265.300 km57:51
5Anja ProbstBern Solothurn 23#325.300 km1:00:47
6Siri NyfelerBern Solothurn 13#75.300 km1:01:22
7Elena PezzatiSele ticino 13#155.300 km1:05:36
8Lea StäubleZentralschweiz Graub3#205.300 km1:06:12
9Fabienne JakobBern Solothurn 43#365.400 km1:07:03
10Sophie GraberAargau 33#285.300 km1:07:10
11Katja BrütschZürich Schaffhausen3#245.300 km1:07:39
12Joëlle MeisterZürich Schaffhausen3#365.400 km1:09:06
13Noemi OttNordostschweiz 23#385.300 km1:11:56
14Kim HadornBern Solothurn 33#345.300 km1:11:59
15Eline GemperleAargau 43#305.300 km1:12:04
16Flurina BieriZürich Schaffhausen3#385.300 km1:12:29
17Lara GislerZentralschweiz Graub3#405.300 km1:14:43
18Flavia LehmannSuisse romande 13#185.300 km1:26:14
19Karina WeberNordwestschweiz 13#225.300 km1:37:59
 
 
 
Damen (19)Strecke 4
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Inès BergerSuisse romande 14#164.500 km36:20
2Paulina RadzikowskiZürich Schaffhausen4#84.500 km42:36
3Anna HabeggerAargau 34#84.500 km43:44
4Lisa HubmannNordostschweiz 14#124.500 km43:48
5Anna GasserZürich Schaffhausen4#44.500 km44:25
6Leonie SterchiBern Solothurn 14#84.500 km44:58
7Céline HoferBern Solothurn 34#164.500 km47:07
8Leonie BuriBern Solothurn 24#164.500 km47:42
9Annina HohlZürich Schaffhausen4#124.500 km48:06
10Sara PortmannZentralschweiz Graub4#44.500 km48:41
11Rosa BieriAargau 14#44.500 km49:28
12Lena KochNordwestschweiz 14#84.500 km50:13
13Giulia BertozziSele ticino 14#164.500 km50:17
14Jana JakobBern Solothurn 44#124.500 km51:28
15Daniela MeyerhansNordostschweiz 24#84.500 km51:35
16Céline RichnerAargau 24#44.500 km51:43
17Lina SuwaldAargau 44#124.500 km53:01
18Iara CoppiniSele ticino 24#44.500 km53:32
19Isabelle GislerZentralschweiz Graub4#124.500 km1:12:43
 
 
 
Herren (25)Strecke 1
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Pascal SchmidZentralschweiz Graub1#235.600 km42:30
2Manuele RenSele ticino 11#135.600 km43:31
3Timo TantaniniZürich Schaffhausen1#95.600 km44:27
4Gian-Andrin CoolenNordwestschweiz 11#215.600 km48:14
5Dominic SchacherAargau 11#115.600 km48:33
6Simon HamelSuisse romande 11#55.600 km48:35
7Moritz BlancAargau 21#255.600 km48:43
8Tobias SterchiBern Solothurn 31#315.600 km49:20
9Andri JordiBern Solothurn 11#15.600 km49:26
10Florian BlochBern Solothurn 41#335.600 km49:27
11Nicola DegiorgiSele ticino 21#315.600 km49:33
12Fabio BirrerZentralschweiz Graub1#215.600 km50:07
13Tobias NagelSuisse romande 21#275.600 km50:11
14Sven WeyZentralschweiz Graub1#235.600 km51:21
15Simon RüeggZentralschweiz Graub1#255.600 km51:23
16Janosch AlaborNordwestschweiz 21#335.600 km51:31
17Janis HutzliNordostschweiz 21#355.600 km53:41
18Jan SchmukiBern Solothurn 21#295.600 km53:46
19Andrin SutterNordostschweiz 31#355.600 km55:07
20Jonas WepferZürich Schaffhausen21#175.600 km55:17
21Janne TantaniniZürich Schaffhausen41#115.600 km1:00:01
22Jari SuterAargau 31#275.600 km1:00:51
23Florian FreulerNordostschweiz 11#175.600 km1:01:44
24Tommaso BesomiSele ticino 31#295.600 km1:02:30
 
Martin KöhleZürich Schaffhausen31#135.600 kmFehlst
 
 
 
Herren (24)Strecke 2
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Loïc BergerSuisse romande 12#64.600 km30:39
2Micha ZieglerNordostschweiz 12#184.600 km34:12
3Leander WylenmannZürich Schaffhausen2#64.600 km35:43
4Corsin MüllerZentralschweiz Graub2#24.600 km35:51
5Elia GartmannZentralschweiz Graub2#144.600 km36:41
6Matthieu BührerSuisse romande 22#64.600 km36:55
7Jan LeisingerZürich Schaffhausen22#184.600 km37:07
8Gioele ChiodoniSele ticino 22#24.600 km37:22
9David BaumbergerZürich Schaffhausen42#24.600 km37:24
10Jonathan SchacherAargau 22#24.600 km38:35
11Stephan WyssBern Solothurn 32#24.600 km38:40
12Matteo BertozziSele ticino 12#144.600 km39:34
13Silvan SchlettiBern Solothurn 12#24.600 km39:38
14Yanis LützelschwabAargau 12#24.600 km39:42
15Dario DauwalderAargau 32#64.600 km41:10
16Livio Matteo MüllerNordostschweiz 22#184.600 km41:37
17Florin OttNordostschweiz 32#184.600 km41:46
18Nils PachlatkoNordwestschweiz 22#144.600 km44:52
19Samuel BeyelerNordwestschweiz 12#184.600 km45:38
20Martin MerkliZentralschweiz Graub2#144.600 km48:18
21Mattia MauriSele ticino 32#64.600 km49:16
22Silas ElsenerZentralschweiz Graub2#184.600 km55:35
 
Laurin NiederhauserBern Solothurn 22#64.600 kmFehlst
Yanick ZossBern Solothurn 42#144.600 kmFehlst
 
 
 
Herren (25)Strecke 3
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Mattia GründlerZürich Schaffhausen23#196.100 km47:43
2Chamuel ZbindenNordwestschweiz 13#226.100 km50:01
3Siro CorsiSele ticino 13#156.100 km50:50
4Fabian AebersoldBern Solothurn 13#36.100 km51:01
5Jonas SoldiniSuisse romande 13#76.100 km51:22
6Marius KaiserBern Solothurn 23#306.100 km51:59
7Reto EggerZürich Schaffhausen3#106.100 km54:12
8Tino PolsiniNordwestschweiz 23#286.100 km55:09
9Sandro SchmidZentralschweiz Graub3#246.100 km55:31
10Nils EyerBern Solothurn 33#326.100 km55:44
11Nicola MüllerZentralschweiz Graub3#246.100 km56:08
12Robin MennetAargau 13#126.100 km56:23
13Ricardo SchanielAargau 23#266.000 km56:53
14Corsin BoosZentralschweiz Graub3#266.000 km58:04
15Miron RulkaBern Solothurn 43#346.100 km58:32
16Silas HutzliNordostschweiz 13#196.100 km59:20
17Christian GafnerAargau 33#416.100 km1:01:18
18Marco BirrerZentralschweiz Graub3#226.100 km1:02:40
19Maxime WyrschSuisse romande 23#286.100 km1:08:58
20Tobias SchulthessZürich Schaffhausen43#126.100 km1:10:15
21Reto CorsiSele ticino 23#326.100 km1:10:27
22Andrin BenzNordostschweiz 33#366.100 km1:10:36
23Julian ImhofNordostschweiz 23#366.100 km1:17:15
24Filippo CantoreggiSele ticino 33#306.100 km1:17:56
 
Corino WyderZürich Schaffhausen33#156.100 kmFehlst
 
 
 
Herren (25)Strecke 4
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Pascal SchärerZürich Schaffhausen4#85.000 km35:23
2Jan BurkhardtZentralschweiz Graub4#45.000 km35:50
3Benjamin WeyZürich Schaffhausen24#205.000 km35:55
4Simon HumbelAargau 14#45.000 km36:56
5Tibor WaeberSuisse romande 14#85.000 km38:05
6Gian-Andri MüllerZentralschweiz Graub4#165.000 km39:07
7Andri SeizNordwestschweiz 14#205.000 km39:45
8Marius PeterBern Solothurn 34#45.000 km40:22
9Florian NagelSuisse romande 24#85.000 km41:01
10Elia RenSele ticino 14#165.000 km41:02
11Joël MesserliBern Solothurn 44#165.000 km41:31
12Laurin MaurerZürich Schaffhausen34#165.000 km42:25
13Dominic MüllerBern Solothurn 14#45.000 km42:26
14Joschua SchilterNordostschweiz 24#205.000 km42:39
15Manuel BaurZürich Schaffhausen44#45.000 km43:09
16Silas RöhrlNordostschweiz 34#205.000 km45:00
17Joschi SchmidNordostschweiz 14#205.000 km46:27
18Linus NiederhauserBern Solothurn 24#85.000 km49:30
19Giovanni GattoniSele ticino 24#45.000 km49:40
20Nicolò InfangerZentralschweiz Graub4#165.000 km51:22
21Valerio BerettaSele ticino 34#85.000 km52:37
22Alain MoserAargau 24#45.000 km52:44
23Flavio EhrlerZentralschweiz Graub4#205.000 km54:25
24Pablo PolsiniNordwestschweiz 24#165.000 km56:06
25Daniel SchwammbergerAargau 34#85.000 km1:06:37
 
 
 
Mixed H (7)Strecke 1
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Nathan WeibelMixed 41#375.600 km1:00:18
2Marc WeberMixed 61#395.600 km1:00:48
3Florin WeyMixed 11#95.600 km1:01:20
4Till HutzliMixed 21#55.600 km1:06:38
5Joel HabermacherMixed 51#395.600 km1:15:05
6Dominique SchmidMixed 91#55.600 km1:16:10
7Kaspar MatthäusMixed 71#375.600 km1:16:51
 
 
 
Mixed H (1)Strecke 2
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Alec KitsisMixed 62#184.600 km46:10
 
 
 
Mixed H (3)Strecke 3
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Christopher SternMixed 63#406.100 km1:04:59
2Tristan GlauserMixed 43#386.100 km1:10:22
 
Elio BolligerMixed 23#76.100 kmFehlst
 
 
 
Mixed H (5)Strecke 4
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Stewen LaboureyMixed 44#165.000 km42:26
2Simon NussbaumMixed 24#85.000 km46:59
3Jan LauensteinMixed 64#205.000 km48:36
4Pascal SchmutzMixed 54#205.000 km1:26:55
5Elias SchaferMixed 74#165.000 km1:29:49
 
 
 
Mixed D (6)Strecke 1
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Jasmin LiechtiMixed 61#235.100 km1:05:04
2Ledna OettliMixed 101#135.100 km1:05:46
3Michèle RüeggMixed 81#195.100 km1:05:50
4Celine WellenreiterMixed 71#215.100 km1:20:14
5Loriane SchaferMixed 31#295.100 km1:20:18
6Anja UlrichMixed 21#315.100 km1:21:04
 
 
 
Mixed D (0)Strecke 2
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Mirjam BucherMixed 63#245.300 km1:12:40
2Jael WältiMixed 73#225.300 km1:14:15
3Riina JordiMixed 83#205.300 km1:24:52
4Claudia WaltiMixed 43#285.300 km1:36:42
 
 
 
Mixed D (5)Strecke 4
PlNameTeam-NameLnrKombinationLänge/SteigungZeit
1Patrizia SieberMixed 24#164.500 km47:08
2Aline MathisMixed 74#84.500 km47:52
3Aline WyderMixed 104#164.500 km48:17
4Lynn WilhelmMixed 44#84.500 km50:13
5Laurine Cudré-MaurouxMixed 34#124.500 km57:00