Familien-OL Arni/Landiswil 2019Mi. 05.06.2019 16:26
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Lang (10)3.3 km 0 Hm16 P
PlNameZeitDiff.
1Mutti Hans Ulrich47:130:00
2Fam Bartlome Melvin Lorin Beatrice F47:30+0:17
3Tobias, Manuel, Lorenz, Familie Glauser47:50+0:37
4Fam Moser Laura Beatrice50:04+2:51
5Fam Wyss Alexanda Roman Werner1:03:32+16:19
6König-Löffel Team1:04:01+16:48
7Kevin, Marco, HP Familie Käser1:07:05+19:52
8Krummen Familie1:10:34+23:21
9Fam Burri Ameli Rosalie Thomas1:35:40+48:27
10Doninique Joss Jan Geeissbühler1:35:42+48:29
 
 
 
Mittel (35)2.9 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameZeitDiff.
1Eichenberger Kevin, Peter42:130:00
2Hofer Marc Roman Loic Varone43:23+1:10
3Fam Hofmann Sinia Fin Lorenz44:16+2:03
4Stucki, Livio, Nico Familie46:02+3:49
5Jael, Luca, Mathias, K Familie Wyss46:29+4:16
6Schneider Linus, Markus46:46+4:33
7Sarah, Emily, Noryk, St Familie Wyss47:18+5:05
8Levin, Amelia, Irene, +2 Familie Schneide47:29+5:16
9Fam Wälti Livia Selina Ueli48:02+5:49
10Wyss Ben, Leonie Familie48:44+6:31
11Sina Hofer Melanie Hofer53:29+11:16
12Priska, Renate, Thomas Team Anica53:39+11:26
13Fam Kilchenmann Noah Ashley Martin54:31+12:18
14Sarah, Marcel Team56:01+13:48
15Badertscher Familie57:36+15:23
16Schönholzer M&P Familie58:51+16:38
17Fam Hofer Timo Ursula58:53+16:40
18Jael, Pesche Familie Hofer59:29+17:16
19Aron Familie Rolli1:00:26+18:13
20Wüthrich Familie1:00:51+18:38
21Scheidegger Familie1:01:38+19:25
22Vater & Götti Team Jarina1:02:28+20:15
23Lars, Niklas,Emma, M Familie Liechti1:03:22+21:09
24Franziska, Babara Team Jonas1:05:13+23:00
25Aline Schönholzer Christine Schönh1:08:54+26:41
26Luana, Chrige Team Anna1:10:35+28:22
27Aurora, Valentin, Sophia Familie Steffen1:10:56+28:43
28Lenio, Jana,Martina, Chr Fam Etter1:13:57+31:44
29Maria Regula1:20:27+38:14
30Céline, Damaris, Leonie, Gruppe Nathalie1:20:51+38:38
31Andi, Jonas Team Lukas, Jan1:21:03+38:50
32Nik Hess Rejio Schneider1:22:37+40:24
33Stefan Riley Wälti1:28:36+46:23
 
Nik, Janne, Nicolas TeamFehlst
Jonas, Philippe Team JanineFehlst
 
 
 
Kurz (44)2.2 km 0 Hm11 P
PlNameZeitDiff.
1Roman & Papi Wyss30:410:00
2Thierry, Alina, Frederic Team33:34+2:53
3Stettler Adrian, Melanie34:30+3:49
4Florian, Dominik Familie Lüthi35:27+4:46
5Lena, Selin, Rünggu Familie Zürcher36:18+5:37
6Moser Jara Nikoly Christoph37:26+6:45
7Haldimann Jonas Michael Nils Küfer38:14+7:33
8Haldeman Elina Marion Malik Jenni39:32+8:51
9Timon & Gotte Team40:25+9:44
10Andrin, Lars, Marc Team45:26+14:45
11Küpfer, Leon Familie45:32+14:51
12Merin Hubacher Mathias Hubacher45:40+14:59
13Gabriel Gertsch Simon Patrick Gerber46:20+15:39
14Gerber Leandra, Nadine46:58+16:17
15Sophie Rentsch Lena Glauser47:00+16:19
16Locher Leonie Thomas Sven Locher47:01+16:20
17Fam Schütz Lea Mara Bettina47:22+16:41
18Fam Schenk Nina Lena Toni Samuel48:50+18:09
19Lüthi Familie49:32+18:51
20Tamara, Larissa, Robert Familie Wälti50:02+19:21
21Lena Waltert Tamara Eggimann50:18+19:37
22Marvin Hubacher Noa Pauli51:15+20:34
23Romy Waltert David Wyss53:30+22:49
24Janosch, Stefan, Tini, C Familie Baumann54:09+23:28
25Irene, Kevin,Edisa, Lind Gashi54:49+24:08
26Fabian Pauli Team55:27+24:46
27Angi, Lenni Team Olivia58:33+27:52
28Marco, Leja Team Kim58:41+28:00
29Viviana, Urs Familie WEgmülle59:29+28:48
30Matthias Baumann Team Lina1:00:45+30:04
31Stefanie Brönnimann Helene Egli1:00:56+30:15
32Hiltbrunner Familie1:02:54+32:13
33M+S Team Fleury1:03:47+33:06
34Leandra, Caro Familie Jegerleh1:04:25+33:44
35Andrin, Res Familie Salzmann1:07:52+37:11
36Leibundgut Familie1:19:26+48:45
37Keogh Olivia Adrian2:04:17+1:33:36
 
Fam. Schwingruber Enea Phil NadiaFehlst
Johann Egli Kilian EgliFehlst
Team Reni/Reni ElenaFehlst
Kewin Familie GagiuFehlst
Noel, Ursula Team AndrinFehlst
ADela HermannFehlst
Sandra Eli WittwerAufg
 
 
 
Sprint (28)0.5 km10 P
PlNameZeitDiff.
1Glauser Lena0:440:00
2Siegenthaler Nicolas0:46+0:02
3Glauser Manuel0:48+0:04
3Hiltbrunner Joya0:48+0:04
3Wyss Alexandra0:48+0:04
6Liechti Niklas0:49+0:05
7Eichenberger Kevin0:52+0:08
8Steffen Sophia0:53+0:09
9Glauser Tobias0:54+0:10
10Wälti Livia0:55+0:11
11Bartlome Lorin0:56+0:12
12Steffen Aurora0:57+0:13
13Wälti Selina0:58+0:14
13Küpfer Alina0:58+0:14
15Baumann Janosch1:00+0:16
15Rentsch Sophie1:00+0:16
17Wyss Jael1:01+0:17
18Hofer Jael1:06+0:22
19Schönholzer Aline1:11+0:27
20Schönholzer Patrick1:15+0:31
21Feller Levin1:20+0:36
22Livia Pauli1:29+0:45
23Wälti Taylor1:31+0:47
24Schenk Nina1:37+0:53
25Wittwer Eli5:39+4:55
 
Mia AlinaFehlst
Livia Pauli NinaFehlst
Küpfer TimonFehlst