EJOL1_2019_ScheideggMo. 27.05.2019 19:57
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Bahn A (12)4.2 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(35)4(34)5(38)6(40)7(41)8(47)9(48)10(49)11(51)12(52)
13(54)14(55)15(100)Ziel
 
1Thomas Röthlisberger35:362:284:285:446:267:469:0210:0612:3013:4614:5319:0723:38
OLG Skandia2:282:001:160:421:201:161:042:241:161:074:144:31
31:3833:0634:4735:36
8:001:281:410:48
2Christof Röthlisberger41:172:324:315:416:197:298:359:4712:0813:2414:3219:0323:58
OLG Skandia2:321:591:100:381:101:061:122:211:161:084:314:55
36:2438:2040:2441:17
12:261:562:040:52
3Thomas Eyer44:453:095:246:497:339:0410:3511:3314:5116:2117:4423:1930:08
OLV Hindelbank3:092:151:250:441:311:310:583:181:301:235:356:49
39:4141:3643:4744:45
9:331:552:110:57
4Adrian Kernen50:413:276:097:458:3710:1411:5613:1515:5017:4419:1325:5032:43
OLG Skandia3:272:421:360:521:371:421:192:351:541:296:376:53
45:3047:4549:5250:40
12:472:152:070:48
5Andreas Schenk54:373:165:457:1512:1215:3017:5619:1422:3026:1927:2532:4039:15
OLG Skandia3:162:291:304:573:182:261:183:163:491:065:156:35
49:0651:2753:4154:36
9:512:212:140:55
6Daniela Dubach59:134:017:088:5410:0112:1714:0715:2818:1720:1822:0128:5939:27
ol norska4:013:071:461:072:161:501:212:492:011:436:5810:28
52:3355:1758:1959:12
13:062:443:020:53
7Martin Blattner59:444:007:249:3310:3212:3714:5416:3720:2222:3224:0731:5840:18
-4:003:242:090:592:052:171:433:452:101:357:518:20
51:2155:5558:3559:44
11:034:342:401:08
8Stefan Ruch1:10:254:288:1810:3612:3215:2518:0320:0324:4827:2629:4540:2549:12
OLG Skandia4:283:502:181:562:532:382:004:452:382:1910:408:47
1:02:191:06:071:09:021:10:24
13:073:482:551:22
9Markus Liechti1:20:485:2211:0713:4715:3318:4921:3623:5228:4531:3136:4646:4656:38
OLG Skandia5:225:452:401:463:162:472:164:532:465:1510:009:52
1:13:101:16:411:19:381:20:48
16:323:312:571:10
10Fritz Siegenthaler2:03:566:4212:2415:3817:5324:1527:5836:3544:2049:2854:071:07:131:20:52
OLG Skandia6:425:423:142:156:223:438:377:455:084:3913:0613:39
1:50:351:57:122:01:372:03:56
29:436:374:252:18
 
Daniel SalzmannFehlst2:204:145:286:087:338:5210:5413:0314:2215:5920:4825:41
OLG Skandia2:201:541:140:401:251:192:022:091:191:374:494:53
-----38:2540:0640:58
12:441:410:52
Christian OswaldFehlst3:155:457:238:079:5611:3512:4915:1116:5018:0825:0332:34
OLG Skandia3:152:301:380:441:491:391:142:221:391:186:557:31
-----44:3047:1948:09
11:562:490:49
 
 
 
Bahn B (16)3.7 km 0 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(32)2(35)3(37)4(40)5(41)6(42)7(47)8(50)9(51)10(52)11(100)Ziel
 
1Beatrice Wyss48:043:255:317:5311:1312:4617:0020:2323:0229:1038:1247:0548:04
-3:252:062:223:201:334:143:232:396:089:028:530:59
2Christine Lehmann48:325:187:179:3412:5214:2217:3620:5823:1829:2039:0047:2548:32
OLG Skandia5:181:592:173:181:303:143:222:206:029:408:251:06
4:18
*31
3Evi Lustenberger Oswald50:513:055:007:1611:1112:5316:0919:3621:3329:5541:4649:4850:50
OLG Skandia3:051:552:163:551:423:163:271:578:2211:518:021:02
4Lukas Joss51:113:145:127:5110:5213:5117:5921:3924:2731:2240:5550:0051:11
OLG Skandia3:141:582:393:012:594:083:402:486:559:339:051:11
5Ueli Binggeli51:264:056:178:5612:3414:1218:3422:1424:5632:1241:4550:1651:26
ol norska4:052:122:393:381:384:223:402:427:169:338:311:09
6Peggy Schafer53:453:385:418:1711:2413:1418:3022:2125:0731:4742:4152:3453:45
CA Rosé3:382:032:363:071:505:163:512:466:4010:549:531:10
7Barbara Lehmann-Jordi55:593:535:518:5612:2816:1020:2624:5527:4834:5545:0554:4955:59
OLG Skandia/Hondrich3:531:583:053:323:424:164:292:537:0710:109:441:09
8Nicole Wüthrich57:483:525:599:1812:4814:4419:5723:4626:4535:3046:2356:3857:47
OLG Skandia3:522:073:193:301:565:133:492:598:4510:5310:151:09
9Martin Howald58:294:206:529:5613:5015:2618:4223:1525:4334:3945:4657:0858:28
OLG Herzogenbuchsee4:202:323:043:541:363:164:332:288:5611:0711:221:20
10Rita Marti58:363:485:5511:2315:1518:3723:1926:5231:2037:4348:3557:2858:36
OLG Skandia3:482:075:283:523:224:423:334:286:2310:528:531:07
11Michael Kohler1:00:073:556:139:5613:1515:2621:5725:4629:5536:5948:5059:031:00:06
OLG Huttwil3:552:183:433:192:116:313:494:097:0411:5110:131:03
12Patrik Fahrni1:01:4315:5117:2421:0624:4827:2030:5234:1937:4344:0353:201:00:501:01:43
OLG Skandia15:511:333:423:422:323:323:273:246:209:177:300:52
13André Strauss1:08:354:306:5811:2016:0618:5925:1629:3433:3140:4655:051:07:111:08:34
OLG Skandia4:302:284:224:462:536:174:183:577:1514:1912:061:23
14Ruth, Franziska Ruch, Wüthrich1:08:444:046:5711:1415:5521:3526:4531:2035:5445:3557:061:07:281:08:43
OLG Skandia4:042:534:174:415:405:104:354:349:4111:3110:221:15
15Marianne Rupp1:14:464:377:2212:0616:0218:3825:2530:3535:2344:2759:281:13:121:14:45
OLG Skandia4:372:454:443:562:366:475:104:489:0415:0113:441:33
 
Walter MartiFehlst3:556:029:1913:35-----17:3721:2024:3131:5043:0052:3753:52
OLG Skandia3:552:073:174:164:023:433:117:1911:109:371:15
 
 
 
Bahn C (25)2.9 km 0 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(34)2(36)3(37)4(39)5(41)6(44)7(45)8(47)9(43)10(53)11(100)Ziel
 
1Joris, Michael Flückiger, Bachmeier25:232:194:135:076:317:549:0310:4912:3816:1723:0124:2425:22
-2:191:540:541:241:231:091:461:493:396:441:230:58
2Nicolai, Nando Lacher, Glauser29:582:267:518:4710:0311:3012:4815:1217:1920:3327:1929:0129:57
Unihokey Tigers U212:265:250:561:161:271:182:242:073:146:461:420:56
3Remo Wittwer30:352:236:067:168:3811:4213:1614:4617:0720:0327:5829:2730:35
OLG Skandia2:233:431:101:223:041:341:302:212:567:551:291:07
4Nick, Mirco Pfister, Schwarz30:502:185:147:599:1711:0812:4714:4317:1219:5728:0929:5230:49
Unihokey Tigers U212:182:562:451:181:511:391:562:292:458:121:430:57
5Irene Gerber Florez Pai31:393:186:237:579:4211:1212:4614:1516:1119:4528:5030:2931:38
OLG Skandia3:183:051:341:451:301:341:291:563:349:051:391:09
6Gianluca Schiessl31:592:135:488:199:3912:4014:3116:2919:5923:2329:5331:0931:59
Unihokey Tigers U212:133:352:311:203:011:511:583:303:246:301:160:49
7Joel, Eric Rüfenacht, Bieri32:422:095:498:129:3614:3016:0318:2320:2624:0830:3931:5232:41
Unihokey Tigers U212:093:402:231:244:541:332:202:033:426:311:130:49
19:18
*46
8Hofer Ivan Tanner33:253:036:078:2810:0712:0013:3515:1018:1421:4630:2932:2333:25
Unihokey Tigers U213:033:042:211:391:531:351:353:043:328:431:541:02
9Fritz Sulzer35:153:125:589:2311:1614:0015:5218:3820:3924:0032:3734:1435:14
OLG Skandia3:122:463:251:532:441:522:462:013:218:371:371:00
10Toni Liechti35:182:586:047:289:1112:2614:3117:0319:1422:4432:2534:1035:17
OLG Skandia2:583:061:241:433:152:052:322:113:309:411:451:07
11Pascal, Fabian Hügli, Kobel35:492:235:1810:0212:1819:1820:4022:2324:2427:0533:2235:0135:49
Unihokey Tigers U212:232:554:442:167:001:221:432:012:416:171:390:47
12Bettina Röthlisberger36:003:156:438:2810:3013:2815:0916:4819:0622:4432:3334:4636:00
OLG Skandia3:153:281:452:022:581:411:392:183:389:492:131:13
13Cederic, Corneli Zürcher36:353:207:088:4410:3712:4414:1916:1618:3524:1533:5435:2936:34
Unihokey Tigers U213:203:481:361:532:071:351:572:195:409:391:351:05
14Lukas, Silvio Lehmann, Stucki37:227:2710:2411:5713:4215:0216:4118:3123:4827:0735:1736:2937:22
Unihokey Tigers U217:272:571:331:451:201:391:505:173:198:101:120:52
15Stefan Kipfer39:592:426:4110:1312:0714:5816:5119:2123:3427:1537:2138:5539:59
2:423:593:321:542:511:532:304:133:4110:061:341:03
16Luca, Flo Gigli, Gmür42:432:507:439:0910:3816:5117:4520:0229:2932:5340:2141:5142:42
Unihokey Tigers U212:504:531:261:296:130:542:179:273:247:281:300:51
17Sven, Nicola Weber, Reber44:5512:4517:0520:1221:3225:2527:0229:3631:3535:2842:1543:5844:54
Unihokey Tigers U2112:454:203:071:203:531:372:341:593:536:471:430:56
30:28
*46
18Elia, Jon Musio, Thie49:243:588:5410:3813:1915:1917:4320:0325:3031:1944:0547:2349:23
Unihokey Tigers U213:584:561:442:412:002:242:205:275:4912:463:182:00
19Rosmarie Gerber49:396:5812:0814:3717:1519:3721:4624:3228:2833:4345:4748:0549:38
OLG Skandia6:585:102:292:382:222:092:463:565:1512:042:181:33
20Luca Fankhauser Matteo Steiner50:235:019:5011:3314:1616:1318:4721:0226:2332:1645:0248:2050:22
Unihokey Tigers U215:014:491:432:431:572:342:155:215:5312:463:182:02
21Maria Sulzer50:434:007:3110:1612:2221:2723:4528:3832:1936:5147:0649:2050:42
OLG Skandia4:003:312:452:069:052:184:533:414:3210:152:141:22
22Brigitte Mürner51:464:439:3612:4615:1318:1020:3323:5127:1934:5448:1450:2551:46
OLG Skandia4:434:533:102:272:572:233:183:287:3513:202:111:20
23Schenk Irene52:333:076:2012:1115:2427:4329:5632:0636:0640:1348:5851:0952:32
-3:073:135:513:1312:192:132:104:004:078:452:111:23
24Hansueli Gerber53:003:4912:1613:4315:5717:4819:5422:4330:1935:5246:2251:2152:59
OLG Skandia3:498:271:272:141:512:062:497:365:3310:304:591:38
25Jan, Kai Ewald54:5110:5216:3318:1620:2324:1726:2529:2933:4538:5949:5553:0054:50
Unihokey Tigers U2110:525:411:432:073:542:083:044:165:1410:563:051:50
3:46
*37
 
 
 
Bahn D (7)2.6 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameZeit
1(36)2(40)3(39)4(41)5(44)6(46)7(43)8(53)9(100)Ziel
 
1Jonathan, Jasmin Schenk40:149:3512:0113:5516:3819:1720:5325:3736:2038:5340:14
OLG Skandia9:352:261:542:432:391:364:4410:432:331:20
2Anna Luisa Harisberger41:165:598:1010:1412:5315:3418:0523:0736:5139:4141:15
-5:592:112:042:392:412:315:0213:442:501:34
3Frank, Damian Tillmann, Lüdi42:437:2710:2612:3716:1318:1720:2425:3939:0741:3542:42
OLG Skandia7:272:592:113:362:042:075:1513:282:281:07
4Susanne Gerber48:266:269:3312:3316:0218:4321:1829:2643:0746:2048:26
OLG Skandia6:263:073:003:292:412:358:0813:413:132:05
5Arwen Liechti48:555:599:0111:4819:1722:4926:0333:2944:5847:2148:55
OLG Skandia5:593:022:477:293:323:147:2611:292:231:33
6Luca Gerber-Wong51:0912:5415:3818:2622:2424:3827:1034:1346:5450:0751:09
OLG Skandia12:542:442:483:582:142:327:0312:413:131:02
 
Manuel EyerFehlst----------7:5113:2016:1318:3625:58----------
OLV Hindelbank7:515:292:532:237:22
 
 
 
Herren 12 (1)2.6 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameZeit
1(36)2(40)3(39)4(41)5(44)6(46)7(43)8(53)9(100)Ziel
 
1Mael Zürcher29:377:179:5111:0512:3414:1215:3519:0926:5628:4529:36
OLG Skandia7:172:341:141:291:381:233:347:471:490:51
 
 
 
Damen 12 (3)2.6 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameZeit
1(36)2(40)3(39)4(41)5(44)6(46)7(43)8(53)9(100)Ziel
 
1Schenk Eliane35:204:398:219:3913:2515:0316:3422:2132:2334:1835:20
Jugi Zollbrück4:393:421:183:461:381:315:4710:021:551:01
2Aline, Celina Lüdi43:109:2811:4613:3419:3621:3623:3429:2239:2842:0043:10
OLG Skandia9:282:181:486:022:001:585:4810:062:321:09
3Luana Trindade50:134:559:2012:5120:5322:5325:4132:4746:4949:0950:12
OLG Skandia4:554:253:318:022:002:487:0614:022:201:03
 
 
 
Herren 16 (1)3.7 km 0 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(32)2(35)3(37)4(40)5(41)6(42)7(47)8(50)9(51)10(52)11(100)Ziel
 
1Sébastien Kessler39:502:424:186:188:5010:5013:3016:0617:4422:4432:4039:0239:50
CA Rosé2:421:362:002:322:002:402:361:385:009:566:220:47
 
 
 
Damen 16 (4)3.7 km 0 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(32)2(35)3(37)4(40)5(41)6(42)7(47)8(50)9(51)10(52)11(100)Ziel
 
1Anouk van der Burgt45:302:594:456:489:3710:4913:1716:0517:5124:2732:3544:4745:30
CA Rosé2:591:462:032:491:122:282:481:466:368:0812:120:42
2Alexandra, Alina Mürner, Kohler1:00:373:056:1910:1714:2116:3923:0026:3630:0538:2849:3759:391:00:36
OLG Skandia3:053:143:584:042:186:213:363:298:2311:0910:020:57
3Fiona Schafer1:11:234:026:4922:4028:2031:1136:2940:0742:5349:401:00:321:10:291:11:23
CA Rosé4:022:4715:515:402:515:183:382:466:4710:529:570:53
4Julie Chatagny1:14:349:2311:2914:2418:1822:3628:2233:0536:5445:461:03:321:13:331:14:33
CA Rosé9:232:062:553:544:185:464:433:498:5217:4610:011:00
 
 
 
Herren 18 (1)4.2 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(31)2(33)3(35)4(34)5(38)6(40)7(41)8(47)9(48)10(49)11(51)12(52)
13(54)14(55)15(100)Ziel
 
1Bastien Rolle59:423:086:308:069:0710:5312:3213:4516:5719:1021:0628:2739:18
CA Rosé3:083:221:361:011:461:391:133:122:131:567:2110:51
53:1256:0758:4559:42
13:542:552:380:56