Berner sCOOL-Cup-2019 Wald-OLSa. 18.05.2019 11:58
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Knaben A (43)4.9 km 0 Hm20 P
PlLaufer/in 1Jg1Läufer/in 2Jg 2Läufer/in 3Jg3SchuleZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Linus Niederhauser8Laurin Niederhauser6Schulen Spiez24:300:00
2Joël Messerli8Colin Plüss9Gymnasium Schadau24:51+0:21
3Yorick Züblin9Fabian Hirschi9Gymnasium Thun24:56+0:26
4Kaspar Matthäus8Jan Lichtle8OSZ Schwarzenburg25:50+1:20
5Andrin Straubhaar8Noé Zahnd9Sek Uetendorf26:51+2:21
6Silvan Schletti8Lias Kleisa8Burgdorfer Schulen27:15+2:45
7Marius Peter9Juri Keiser9Seelandgymnasium Biel27:43+3:13
8Stephan Wyss8Kuno Schär8Kreuzfeld 4, Langenthal27:44+3:14
9Moritz Christen9Matthias Steiner9Schule Kirchberg27:59+3:29
10Richard Schneeberger8Andri Bühler8Kreuzfeld 4, Langenthal29:21+4:51
11Silvan Stoll9Danick Hostettler9OSZ Schwarzenburg29:25+4:55
12Elia Schnyser7Wim Zaugg7Länggasse Bern29:43+5:13
13Remo Grossen8Elias Schenk8OS Aeschi-Krattigen30:44+6:14
14Nils Christen9Ben Heidegger9Stegmatt Lyss32:34+8:04
15Noel Iseli7Lucas Zaahn7Oberstufe Wynigen34:18+9:48
16Gerber Jonas9Christoph Schmid9Volksschule Lotzwil34:27+9:57
17Florian Mohni8Loris Sieber8Grentschel Lyss34:42+10:12
18Kohler Dominic9Spycher Reto9Volksschule Lotzwil35:23+10:53
19Noah Leder7Michael Schär7Volksschule Lotzwil35:28+10:58
20Jan Beetschen9Nico Nussbaum8Oberstufe Fraubrunnen37:17+12:47
21Thimo Mägert7Adrian Ogi7OSS Frutigen37:26+12:56
22Bader Raphael8Fankhauser Sascha8Volksschule Lotzwil38:11+13:41
23Hirschi Markus9Ingold Eric9Volksschule Lotzwil38:34+14:04
24Matteo Graffagnino8Jonas Aufschläger8OSZ Schwarzenburg39:52+15:22
25Janic Immer7Machado Filipe7Schulen Grauholz U-S40:06+15:36
26Ibrahim Barry7Joshua Gerber Gerber7Brian Borne7Schule Brügg40:12+15:42
27Timon Garo8Sileno Christen8Schule Brügg40:18+15:48
28Schär Lorin7Strauss Tim7Volksschule Lotzwil40:39+16:09
29Bickel Mael8Hug Gian-Franco8Volksschule Lotzwil40:57+16:27
30Dorian Ramos9Nora Ramos9Burgdorfer Schulen41:58+17:28
31Johanna Aeschbacher7Nils Liechti6Oberstufe Wynigen42:00+17:30
32Diego Galati7Luc Manser7Schule Brügg42:12+17:42
33Johann Hostettler7Lukas Stoll7OSZ Schwarzenburg42:30+18:00
34Elijah Bajer7Janick Gehrig7Terry Gygax8Oberstufe Wynigen45:31+21:01
35Lino Steffen7Linus Kneubühl7Burgdorfer Schulen46:03+21:33
36Nico Hostettler7Dillon Zomer7OSZ Schwarzenburg49:55+25:25
37Henos Efrem7Loris Moré Castillo7OSS Frutigen50:13+25:43
38Albano Alessio7Bischofberger Sean7Volksschule Lotzwil51:21+26:51
39Affentranger Manuel8Kneubühler Nick8Volksschule Lotzwil51:30+27:00
40Ellenberger Dario7Spycher Tobias7Volksschule Lotzwil57:49+33:19
41Lamesic David8Wenger Levin8Volksschule Lotzwil1:11:59+47:291 P. fehlt + 10 Min
42Levin Gilgen9Veronica De Almeida9Oberstufe Fraubrunnen1:24:58+1:00:28
43Schneeberger Luca8Stevanovic Nicola8Volksschule Lotzwil1:26:49+1:02:19
 
 
 
Knaben B (32)3.9 km 0 Hm14 P
PlLaufer/in 1Jg1Läufer/in 2Jg 2Läufer/in 3Jg3SchuleZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Gil Messerli4Andrin Meier5Schulen Thun21:350:00
2Joel Binder6Tobias Nussbaum6Grentschel Lyss23:02+1:27
3Finn Kempf6Lewin Straubhaar6SH Göttibach Thun23:37+2:02
4Dan Berger5Timon Zaugg5Primarschule Wynigen24:14+2:39
5Mani Anker5Gian Bösiger5Busswil Lyss24:38+3:03
6Nils Neuenschwander6Florin Rosser6SH Obere Au Heimberg25:11+3:36
7Lorin Grütter6Loric Oppliger6Schulen Grauholz Bä27:03+5:28
8Tim Jaun5Nick Schweizer6Schule Regio Koppigen28:10+6:35
9Remi Mischler6Joshua Rolli65/6b Prim. Riggisberg28:49+7:14
10Lars Adolf4Levin Joss5Schule Lyssach29:26+7:51
11Levin Lehmann5Jan Trüssel5Florian MüllerSchule Regio Koppigen29:34+7:59
12Jannis Abplanalp6Kilian Zwahlen6Guggisberg31:21+9:46
13Gael Wegmann5Sebastian Wegmann4Ecole Champ-du-Moulin à Bienne31:26+9:51
14Arik Bütikofer5Mattia Jutzi5Grentschel Lyss32:34+10:59
15Noé Reichmuth5Florian Wenger55/6b Prim. Riggisberg32:38+11:03
16Matteo Gobbin5Mael Keller6Schule Regio Koppigen35:14+13:39
17Cyrill Schori6Bekir Alic6Schule Brügg35:31+13:56
18Simon Steiner5Janosch Grossen5Schule Lyssach36:22+14:47
19Luca Anselmini5Laurin Portner55/6b Prim. Riggisberg36:29+14:54
20Vincent Flühmann4Marius Zbinden5Schulen Spiez37:07+15:32
21Pascal Wyss5Thomas Hardiman6Schule Regio Koppigen38:10+16:35
22Kevin Aebischer6Joel Hostettler5Nico Schmid6Guggisberg38:21+16:46
23Rajas Heller5Sämi von Bergen5Primarschule Guttannen39:18+17:43
24Julian Hirsig6Lina Zwahlen65/6b Prim. Riggisberg42:19+20:44
25Matthias Steffen5Moritz Rothaupt4Schulen Grauholz U-S42:31+20:56
26Nilo Dick5Matis Eggimann5Stegmatt Lyss45:21+23:461 P. fehlt + 10 Min
27Janik Zbinden6Aaron Schlegel5Schwendi, Guggisberg51:26+29:51
28Elia Hug6Sven Schumacher5Schwendi, Guggisberg55:27+33:52
29Bühler Roman5Glücki Dan5Primarschule Grosshöchstetten1:02:44+41:09
30Manuel Linder5Pascal Horst55/6b Prim. Riggisberg1:09:08+47:33
31Nils Rohrer6Nicolas Gaspoz6Stegmatt Lyss1:10:37+49:02
32Nils Lichtle5Damian Burri5Schwendi, Guggisberg1:55:17+1:33:42
 
 
 
Knaben C (21)2.6 km 0 Hm12 P
PlLaufer/in 1Jg1Läufer/in 2Jg 2Läufer/in 3Jg3SchuleZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Meo Niederhauser4Chiara Niederhauser4Schulen Spiez14:080:00
2Roman Jaggi4Gian Bhend4Schulen Grauholz U-S18:34+4:26
3Julian Schmied4Janick Burkhalter4Burgdorfer Schulen19:55+5:47
4Yannis Hiller4Julian Zaugg4Primarschule Wynigen21:30+7:22
5Nela Schindler4Andrin Meister4Stegmatt Lyss21:45+7:37
6Miro Wagner3Matti Vögeli4Schule Wilderswil21:47+7:39
7Thomas Häuselmann4Nael Riesen3Schulen Grauholz Bä23:42+9:34
8Maxim Wyss4Noel Kneubühl4Burgdorfer Schulen23:49+9:41
9Adrian Binggeli4Nils Burri3Guggisberg25:03+10:55
10Elischa Greisser4Leo Streit4Stegmatt Lyss25:04+10:56
11Mauro Bosshard3Andrea Studer4Schule Lyssach25:30+11:22
12Silas Dürrenmatt4Yanis Hug4Guggisberg26:39+12:31
13Kishan Hug4Kevin Hauser3Guggisberg29:03+14:55
14Orlando Gerber3Pascal Kunz4Schule Lyssach31:04+16:56
15Noah Stoll4Philip Hirschi4Guggisberg33:16+19:08
16Dimitri Friedli4Neal Borer4Guggisberg45:57+31:49
17Fabian Imhof4Eran Tafa4Schulen Grauholz U-S52:26+38:18
18Christian Staudenman4Fabio Zbinden4Guggisberg56:13+42:05
19Juliani Heller2Gian Schäfer3Primarschule Guttannen1:19:18+1:05:10
20Livio Sieber4Yusuf Bozyel4Lyssbach Lyss1:29:28+1:15:202 P. fehlen +20 Min
21Lukas Mast3Severin v. Niederhäu3Guggisberg1:51:16+1:37:08
 
 
 
Mädchen A (45)4.3 km 0 Hm17 P
PlLaufer/in 1Jg1Läufer/in 2Jg 2Läufer/in 3Jg3SchuleZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Aline Schmuki8Julie Vuilleumier8OSZ Madretsch Biel27:230:00
2Lena Nyfeler9Darleen Pfister9OSH Hünibach28:05+0:42
3Samira Meier7Frida Meyer7SH Länggasse Thun29:50+2:27
4Anna Schneeberger8Jael Minder8OSZ Kleindietwil30:35+3:12
5Alice Messerli7Lina Zbinden7SH Pestalozzi Thun30:57+3:34
6Jelena Brunner8Laura Wyss8Oberstufe Wynigen31:38+4:15
7Jost Chiara9Sohm Deborah9Volksschule Lotzwil31:49+4:26
8Kirstin Zwahlen7Alina Seliger7Schulen Lyss32:33+5:10
9Anna Gribi7Fia Bütikofer6Grentschel Lyss32:37+5:14
10Linda Dempewolff7Alicia Ferrara7Schule Brügg32:55+5:32
11Jana Bauschmann7Anna Thalmann7OS Aeschi-Krattigen33:00+5:37
12Melanie Brawand8Sophie Schürmann8Schule Brügg33:06+5:43
13Lia Zgraggen8Jil Krummen8Kreuzfeld 4, Langenthal33:24+6:01
14Mathys Danielle8Stillhard Shamina8Volksschule Lotzwil33:32+6:09
15Iva Schüpbach7Melina Zwygart7Grentschel Lyss33:55+6:32
16Anna Weiss9Darina Bigler9OSZ Schwarzenburg35:06+7:43
17Meret Stalder7Mina Jost7Oberstufe Wynigen35:33+8:10
18Anouk Zahnd7Mira Stettler7Sek Uetendorf36:06+8:43
19Laura Rieder8Aina Scherling8Sek Meiringen37:49+10:26
20Anna Berendonk8Sophia Liechti8Burgdorfer Schulen37:58+10:351 P. fehlt + 10 Min
21Anja Zieheli9Ylena Zingrich9OSS Frutigen38:01+10:38
22Carissimi Chiara8Erdin Leonie8Volksschule Lotzwil40:16+12:53
23Céline Häsler8Melanie Linder8Lyssbach Lyss40:19+12:56
24Aline Haslebacher7Carina Sommer8Oberstufe Wynigen42:06+14:43
25Alissa Stierli7Leonie Alder7Oberstufe Wynigen42:07+14:44
26Hermann Maria8Liegle Maela8Volksschule Lotzwil42:31+15:08
27Elena Michel8Celine Hofer7OSZ Schwarzenburg45:12+17:49
28Leoni Vidovic7Loa Brand7Schulen Grauholz U-S45:36+18:13
29Seraina Meier7Lynn Gygax7Oberstufe Wynigen45:38+18:151 P. fehlt + 10 Min
30Vanessa De Pascali7Arwen Herren7Schulen Grauholz U-S46:04+18:41
31Grossenbacher Yasmin9Jufer Ramona9Volksschule Lotzwil46:33+19:10
32Alina Schärer7Stefanie Wyss7Oberstufe Wynigen48:48+21:25
33Heiniger Ida7Rentsch Joelle7Volksschule Lotzwil49:17+21:54
34Livia Künzi7Lisa Baumgartner7OSS Frutigen49:50+22:27
35Emilianna Kucher7Chiara Wyss7Oberstufe Wynigen50:57+23:34
36Cron Freya7Herrmann Kyra7Volksschule Lotzwil51:09+23:46
37Bickel Anik7Hirschi Sandra7Volksschule Lotzwil51:47+24:24
38Valentina Venturo8Soraya Heiniger8Schulen Grauholz U-S52:56+25:33
39Hermann Sara7Schneeberger Céline7Volksschule Lotzwil57:57+30:34
40Celine Russo9Illayda Badoglu9Grentschel Lyss1:00:10+32:47
41Darinka Mast7Marylou Neuhaus7OSZ Schwarzenburg1:00:32+33:09
42Lehner Paula7Zaugg Melissa7Volksschule Lotzwil1:09:39+42:16
43Selina Loosli7Linda Lauener7Dasha Brunner7Oberstufe Wynigen1:16:56+49:33
44Angela Stoller7Andrea Künzi7OSS Frutigen1:18:22+50:59
45Nathalie Durtschi7Rahel Zurbrügg7OSS Frutigen1:38:38+1:11:15
 
 
 
Mädchen B (28)3.2 km 0 Hm12 P
PlLaufer/in 1Jg1Läufer/in 2Jg 2Läufer/in 3Jg3SchuleZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Rosaline Meyer6Huda Mehamednasr6Schule Brügg27:460:00
2Beutler Annique5Hämmerli Anina5Primarschule Grosshöchstetten29:14+1:28
3Sophie Nyfeler6Lina Kämpf6MSO Oberhofen30:05+2:19
4Solène Bickel6Talina Helfer6Schule Port32:58+5:12
5Isabelle Kämpfer5Lynn Mathys5Schule Lyssach35:56+8:10
6Rahel Schwarz5Melissa Birrer6Fiona TeuscherSchule Regio Koppigen38:46+11:00
7Johanna Heutschi5Timea Winkler55/6b Prim. Riggisberg40:52+13:06
8Elena Haldimann6Sarina Maurer5Schwendi, Guggisberg42:35+14:49
9Epona Lanker6Pascale Hooper6Schule Brügg44:30+16:44
10Ladina Kaufmann6Solen von Weissenflu5Primarschule Guttannen44:52+17:06
11Celine Werren6Dominique Staudenman6Schwendi, Guggisberg45:31+17:45
12Mariella Wyssenbach6Emma Allemann5Schwendi, Guggisberg46:58+19:12
13Sina Studer5Leonie Hostettler5Schwendi, Guggisberg48:54+21:08
14Alicia Neuhaus5Elin Abplanalp5Schwendi, Guggisberg49:20+21:34
15Manuela Hirschi6Chiara Portaluri5Guggisberg50:05+22:19
16Tina Walther6Deborah Wälti6Guggisberg50:50+23:04
17Mirjam Simmen5Emilie Klaus5Burgdorfer Schulen52:24+24:38
18Elanor Künzle5Nila von Niederhäuse5Schwendi, Guggisberg52:36+24:501 P. fehlt + 10 Min
19Alina Flückiger5Jaël Oswald5Stegmatt Lyss52:49+25:03
20Maryam Rifqui5Céline von Schroeder4Schulen Grauholz Ma56:25+28:39
21Nilaanika Srikanthar6Selina Tettamanti55/6b Prim. Riggisberg58:35+30:49
22Angelina Hostettler5Valerie Stöckli55/6b Prim. Riggisberg58:51+31:05
23Gwendolin Hunziker6Melanie Piller6Guggisberg1:02:14+34:28
24Sophie Jermann6Joelle Zigerli6Schule Brügg1:03:51+36:05
25Céline Zwahlen6Alexia Binggeli6Schwendi, Guggisberg1:04:52+37:06
26Helena Schober5Louise Lehmann5Burgdorfer Schulen1:14:03+46:17
27Anja Hauser5Raphaela Wyssenbach5Guggisberg1:17:17+49:31
28Jesslyn Selliah4Angelina Lüdi5Schulen Grauholz Ma1:37:13+1:09:27
 
 
 
Mädchen C (17)2.2 km 0 Hm8 P
PlLaufer/in 1Jg1Läufer/in 2Jg 2Läufer/in 3Jg3SchuleZeitDiff.Kommentar
1Andina Wagner4Luana Seiler4Schule Wilderswil13:520:00
2Florence Schneider4Lena Wimmer4Grentschel Lyss15:46+1:54
3Elin Hauenreiter4Aline Maurer4Guggisberg18:02+4:10
4Mey Zahnd3Lena Walther3Prim Uetendorf18:28+4:36
5Emma Bergmann4Elisa Thomas4Julia Brito4Burgdorfer Schulen19:12+5:20
6Leanne Gaspoz4Fay Stauffer4Stegmatt Lyss26:10+12:18
7Anja Jampen4Maël Herren4Schulen Grauholz U-S30:18+16:26
8Ronja Beyeler4Livia Zbinden4Guggisberg34:21+20:29
9Sofia Lüdi3Jaëlle von Schroeder3Schulen Grauholz Ma38:32+24:40
10Natalija Milicevic4Laura Spring4Schulen Grauholz U-S39:53+26:01
11Oktavia Tschanz4Saithanya Ramachandr4Schulen Grauholz U-S44:22+30:301 P. fehlt + 10 Min
12Enya Schumacher3Fabienne Hostettler3Guggisberg54:29+40:37
13Stefanie Piller4Lei Walder4Guggisberg1:02:31+48:39
14Melina Burri3Amanda Zwahlen4Guggisberg1:03:51+49:592 P. fehlen +20 Min
15Elena von Weissenflu2Seraina Kaufmann2Primarschule Guttannen2:04:19+1:50:272 P. fehlen +20 Min
 
Jasmine Stübi4Lena v. Niederhäuser3GuggisbergFehlst
Shahad Hamid Abis3Carol Baumgartner4Schulen Grauholz U-SFehlst2 P. fehlen +20 Min