42. Osterstaffel 2019Sa. 20.04.2019 20:38
Ergebnis nach Bahnenerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
O OCAD Bahn (26)
PlStnrTeam-NameStaffelZeit
NameJgZeitStreckeZeitWechsel
 
12TomOLV Hindelbank3:02:59
Kaja Stalder9949:101549:1015
Judith Maurer7445:5341:35:034
Lukas Jenzer6146:3572:21:382
Jonas Egger9441:2133:02:59
 
21Argus PredatorsOLK Argus3:07:58
Nicole Hitz9346:431246:4312
Markus Hitz6441:3821:28:212
Marita Hotz9746:0862:14:291
Michael Wild8953:2993:07:58
 
315IsbärOLG Bern3:08:54
Fabienne Wenger9344:46944:469
Hermann Wenger6154:5971:39:457
Laura Diener9542:2442:22:093
Simon Wenger9446:4543:08:54
 
46Halt die Ohren steifOLG Cordoba3:34:56
Patrick Zehnder6745:531045:5310
Margrit Gerritsen681:07:27151:53:2011
Véronique Renaud Humbell7050:14112:43:349
Dominik Humbel6751:2273:34:56
 
518Skandia NORDOLG Skandia3:35:29
Daniel Salzmann8232:37132:371
Walter Marti511:13:08181:45:459
Christine Stalder8052:10142:37:556
Joël Lehner9857:34153:35:29
 
613BOL WolftürliBucheggberger OL3:37:00
Martin Zahnd6952:591952:5919
Res Wenger611:03:49111:56:4813
Beat Jakob6749:16102:46:0412
Beat Zimmermann8250:5663:37:00
 
723ol norska andanteol norska3:39:26
Christoph Streit7739:28539:285
Mirjam Sigrist7755:1991:34:473
Samuel Sterchi711:10:02222:44:4911
Markus Eggimann9454:37113:39:26
 
89NutellaOLG Thun3:39:40
Claudia Zettel7849:151749:1517
Nils Neuenschwander0747:4351:36:585
Christian Zettel7451:15122:28:134
Martin Zettel721:11:27223:39:40
 
95MOM TäselerOLG Herzogenbuchsee3:41:58
Peter Roth6749:041349:0413
Brigitte Howald6156:33101:45:378
Marc Streit6252:17152:37:545
Hansueli Eugster641:04:04213:41:58
 
1010HimbeergonfiOLG Thun3:42:56
Lin Normark39:25439:254
André Strauss451:13:55211:53:2011
Marcel Schiess6354:59172:48:1913
Silvio Zahnd8054:37113:42:56
 
113JerryOLV Hindelbank3:50:11
Ursula Wyss8057:032157:0321
Christine Jenzer621:11:53172:08:5618
Franziska Wolleb Eyer8245:4652:54:4214
Thomas Eyer8155:29143:50:11
 
1222ol norska adagiool norska3:53:53
Katrin Sterchi7349:131649:1316
Julian Lüdtke051:10:16161:59:2915
Daniela Dubach9456:04192:55:3315
Roman Troxler8558:20173:53:53
 
1319Skandia OstOLG Skandia3:53:55
Lorin Salzmann0149:051449:0514
Rita Marti561:15:14222:04:1916
Christine Gerber9159:58203:04:1717
Beat Fankhauser8249:3853:53:55
 
1421Skandia WestOLG Skandia3:59:44
Valentin Mürner0042:35742:357
Susanne Gerber7855:0981:37:446
Stefan Ruch671:19:28252:57:1216
Adrian Kernen921:02:32193:59:44
 
1517LägernOLG Cordoba/Basel4:02:47
Christian Biland5649:511849:5118
Johanna Purrer661:07:11141:57:0214
Gregor Biland5847:0782:44:0910
Barbara Purrer681:18:38244:02:47
 
1626OLG Huttwil ChammereOLG Huttwil4:08:16
Michael Kohler941:18:03241:18:0324
Silvio Strub5148:2862:06:3117
Thomas Hodel7236:0212:42:338
Walter Neuenschwander751:25:43254:08:16
 
177BiberhopplerOLG Biberist SO4:11:40
Patrick Henseler721:10:41231:10:4123
Regula Jäggi671:05:39122:16:2020
Thomas Jäggi6755:33183:11:5318
Jost Hammer6559:47184:11:40
 
1820Skandia SüdOLG Skandia4:20:23
Corinne Scheidegger9057:292257:2922
Sandra Steffen041:13:08182:10:3719
Peter Mürner651:15:40233:26:1719
Christof Röthlisberger8754:06104:20:23
 
1927ol.biel.seeland IIol.biel.seeland4:50:32
Leonie Spiess0253:202053:2020
Camille Eyer461:34:49232:28:0921
Ueli Hofstetter541:18:40243:46:4920
Silvan Spiess001:03:43204:50:32
 
 
25ol.biel.seeland Iol.biel.seelandFehlst
Aline Schmuki0546:121146:1211
Hans Ueli Mutti441:06:00131:52:1210
Pekka Marti5147:1692:39:287
Robert Hegi65Fehlst
 
24ol norska allegrool norskaFehlst
Christoph Aeschlimann7042:45842:458
Thomas Egger64Fehlst
Leo Hofer0454:1216
Daniel Hubmann8339:412
 
8HonigOLG ThunFehlst
Björn Normark82Fehlst
Elin Neuenschwander0542:403
Thalia Bertschinger9341:063
Severin Müller9955:1113
 
4MOM RunnersOLG HerzogenbuchseeFehlst
Joel Morgenthaler9434:44234:442
Fritz Aebi5740:4211:15:261
Marion Aebi93Fehlst
Florian Howald9137:051
 
11AnkeOLG ThunFehlst
Matthias Jäggi6042:34642:346
Laurin Niederhauser06Fehlst
Mirjam Niederhauser771:06:3721
Rolf Brühwiler681:14:3023
 
16SchwarzbärOLG BernFehlst
Kaspar Matthäus0439:20339:203
Fritz Geissbühler64Fehlst
Thomas Koenig6739:122
Raffael Mathys9458:1516
 
14BraunbärOLG BernFehlst
Martin Senn79Fehlst
Florian Hebeisen051:13:5120
Karin Geissbühler9051:4113
Thomas Hirter8053:098