Lager Staffel 2018Do. 12.04.2018 14:05
Ergebnis nach Kategorienerzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Staffel (32)
PlStnrText1Totalzeit
NameZeitStreckenrangZeit laufendUebrgabe
 
131Norweger, Fjorder47:53
Tim Hofer9:1719:171
Lino Ledermann18:58528:151
Christian Wyss19:382047:53
 
210Finnland, Samen48:24
Thivijan Subasharan14:592514:5925
Andrin Meier17:35232:345
Marius Peter15:50248:24
 
32Finnland, Nordlichte48:25
Damian Baumgartner12:05812:058
Ronja Torpo19:23631:284
Sven Gsteiger16:57848:25
 
426Frankreich, Sonnenkö49:05
Lina Kämpf12:321212:3212
Colin Plüss18:50431:223
Janis Baumgartner17:431249:05
 
58Norwegen, Wiki50:33
Jens Schumacher13:561613:5616
Jann Gsteiger20:281034:247
Jo‰l Messerli16:09450:33
 
63Norwegen, Nordkaper51:20
Mauro Hofer14:011814:0118
Alain Hofer20:291134:309
Andrin Sperger16:50751:20
 
74Schweden, Pippi51:27
Anja Niggli16:013116:0131
Nils Neuenschwander16:48132:496
Kaspar Rentsch18:381951:27
 
811Finnland, Renntiere52:33
Lars Niggli14:452414:4524
Samira Meier19:44734:298
Nellie Torpo18:041352:33
 
919Deutschland, Rotk„pp52:58
Malin Niggli13:221413:2214
Joel Plüss21:151234:3710
Annique Niederhauser18:211752:58
 
1021Deutschland, Froschk53:21
Miro Wagner15:563015:5630
Zoe Hofer20:08936:0414
Leo Hofer17:17953:21
 
1120Deutschland, Dornrös55:10
Noemi Siegenthaler15:062615:0626
Andina Wagner21:571337:0317
Remo Grossen18:071455:10
 
1228Russland, Babuschk55:15
Jana Bauschmann14:021914:0219
Jonathan Beutler22:471536:4916
Andrin Straubhaar18:261855:15
 
1317Italien, Spagettis56:13
Leo Seibel13:481513:4815
Shanta Haldemann25:412139:2924
Yorick Zblin16:44556:13
 
1416Italien, Pinochio56:30
Benjamin Goetz15:482915:4829
Anouk Zahnd19:53835:4113
Lena Nyfeler20:492456:30
 
1513Schweiz, Schellenurs56:42
Kuno Schär10:17210:172
Stephan Wyss26:142236:3115
Lars Neuenschwander20:112256:42
 
1615Schweiz, Helvetia56:43
Chiara Niederhauser11:58711:587
Sarah Germann26:312438:2921
Leonie Sterchi18:141556:43
 
1725Frankreich, Eiffelst56:47
Mey Zand12:381312:3813
Lynn Käser26:342539:1222
Elin Neuenschwander17:351056:47
 
189Finnland, Inselhpfe57:31
Marius Zbinden12:311112:3111
Julian Lüdtke22:441435:1512
Nathan Richard22:162757:31
 
1927Nauru, Pazifiker57:50
Dominic Wyss10:54410:544
Noah Leder24:092035:0311
Dominic Ryf22:472857:50
 
207Schweden, Nils Holge58:46
Sophie Zürcher12:291012:2910
Laurin Niederhauser18:31331:002
Rench Laura Elin27:463158:46
 
2030Brasilien, Sambatänz58:46
Sarah Meyer14:312114:3121
Viviane Hofmann23:371938:0819
Yanick Zoss20:382358:46
 
2224Island, Fussballteam58:56
Michael Moser10:50310:503
Anna Zbinden28:252639:1523
Céline Hofer19:412158:56
 
2312Schweiz, Heidi1:01:00
Laura Moser14:342214:3422
Sophie Nyfeler22:531737:2718
Riona Zblin23:33301:01:00
 
241Norwegen, Trolle1:01:14
Vincent Flühmann14:402314:4023
Leonie Andreas28:562743:3628
Tobias Aebi17:38111:01:14
 
2514Schweiz, Globi1:01:15
Silvan Baumgartner15:322815:3228
Valentin Seibel22:511638:2320
Lisa Räss22:52291:01:15
 
2632Dänemark, Meerjungfr1:01:39
Leonie Imhof14:152014:1520
Chiara Calaciura26:242340:3925
Mia Hofer21:00251:01:39
 
275Schweden, Michel1:04:18
Gil Messerli11:20511:205
Michèle Preiswerk31:452943:0526
Sarah Lauber21:13261:04:18
 
2829Fidischi Inseln, Blu1:11:42
Luca Thierstein11:57611:576
Carina Peter31:382843:3527
Noé Zahnd28:07321:11:42
 
296Schweden, Bullerb1:12:31
Lena/Hanna Heiniger15:232715:2327
Jill Krummen41:143056:3729
Michelle Oester15:5431:12:31
 
 
18Italien, PizzasFehlst
Nyla Zbinden14:001714:0017
Tobias ZossFehlst
Linus Niederhauser14:421
 
22Oesterreich, TirolerFehlst
Nicolas SiegenthalerFehlst
Sebastian Kämpf23:3218
Fabian Aebi16:466
 
23Jamaika, BobteamFehlst
Meo Niederhauser12:17912:179
Jael SchumacherFehlst
Lucien Hebeisen18:2016