DatumWettkampfZuletzt aktualisiert
24.09.19sCOOL-Cup Kt. Luzern24.09.19 14:54:58
22.09.1951. Emmentaler-OL22.09.19 12:44:17
22.09.1951. Emmentaler OL22.09.19 14:22:50
20.09.19OL Arni-Landiswil Biglen Walkringen20.09.19 19:58:05
20.09.19Oberaargauer Nacht OL20.09.19 22:54:26
19.09.19OL Schulen Grauholz19.09.19 12:18:16
18.09.19OL OSZ Orpund18.09.19 12:38:53
17.09.19OL OSZ Unterlangenegg17.09.19 15:54:45
16.09.19OL der Schule Zell 201916.09.19 12:16:56
15.09.19Skandiameisterschaft15.09.19 17:54:05
14.09.19Oberthaler OL 201914.09.19 13:06:56
13.09.19Lysser Schueler OL Mittelstufe13.09.19 23:24:54
11.09.19Lysser Schueler OL Oberstufe12.09.19 20:10:37
10.09.19OL Sporttag Riggisberg10.09.19 16:32:28
28.08.19Staffel OL Jugendcup Steckenl28.08.19 23:06:56
28.08.19Staffel OL Jugendcup28.08.19 22:58:24
28.08.19Staffel OL Jugendcup Stecken28.08.19 23:02:43
25.08.193. Nationaler-OL Kandersteg26.08.19 09:28:18
24.08.19Berner Oberlaender OL24.08.19 16:38:36
17.08.19Run & Bike Gondiswil ZW17.08.19 20:46:58
17.08.19Run & Bicke Gondiswil17.08.19 20:48:38
15.08.194 impOLs Abend OL Huttwil15.08.19 20:08:43
04.07.193. impOLs OL Herzogenbuchsee04.07.19 20:04:23
18.06.19Triathlon GYM Lebermatt18.06.19 13:02:23
15.06.19EJOL-2 Zwischenzeiten15.06.19 22:40:42
15.06.19EJOL-2-2019 Gibelwald15.06.19 22:30:47
08.06.19OL Maennerturner Zollbrueck08.06.19 09:46:57
06.06.19OL Sek Buempliz07.06.19 10:02:52
06.06.19OL Schule Schlosswil07.06.19 11:42:33
04.06.19Familien-OL Arni-Landiswil 201904.06.19 20:46:33
04.06.19Duathlon-NMS Bern 201905.06.19 16:28:32
31.05.19Berner sCOOL-Cup Staffell31.05.19 14:52:53
27.05.19EJOL1 2019 Zwischenzeiten27.05.19 19:58:24
27.05.19EJOL1 2019 Scheidegg27.05.19 19:54:28
17.05.19Berner sCOOL-Cup-2019 Staffel18.05.19 12:36:54
17.05.19Berner sCOOL-Cup-2019 Wald-OL18.05.19 11:58:56
20.04.1942. Osterstaffel 201920.04.19 20:40:55
14.04.191. Nationaler OL in Huttwil14.04.19 21:54:24
13.04.19Meisterschaft Mitteldistanz-OL13.04.19 16:25:35
07.04.1913 biel.seeland-OL07.04.19 14:05:21

Archiv