DatumWettkampfZuletzt aktualisiert
22.12.22TEST-MOM22.12.22 21:22:26
18.11.22OL Campus Muristalden18.11.22 17:02:34
14.11.22OL Schule Buchholz Thun14.11.22 22:46:44
13.11.22DUO-NOL2022 Zwischenzeiten13.11.22 10:28:54
12.11.22DUO-NOL 2022, Zollikofen12.11.22 01:28:22
09.11.22Startliste DUONOL 2211.11.22 08:36:48
05.11.22KoenizerSchueler - OL 202205.11.22 19:34:18
04.11.2266. Könizer Schüler/innen - OL 202205.11.22 19:24:46
02.11.22Schüler OL Trub-Trubschachen02.11.22 16:08:53
01.11.22Aarberger Schüler OL 202201.11.22 14:34:08
31.10.22OL Langnauer Schulen31.10.22 14:14:38
30.10.2280. Berner Team - OL30.10.22 13:52:38
29.10.2258. Thuner OL29.10.22 14:00:10
28.10.22Steinhölzli OL28.10.22 12:16:13
25.10.2246. Laengenberger OL25.10.22 15:42:52
25.10.22Rapperswiler OL25.10.22 11:06:27
23.10.2249.Hondricher OL 202223.10.22 15:38:17
20.10.22OL Schule Moesli Ostermundigen20.10.22 16:54:42
20.10.22OLSchulenSignau2220.10.22 14:00:52
18.10.22OL Sek. Grosshoechstetten02.11.22 16:00:51
16.10.2216. biel.seeland OL19.10.22 15:10:53
14.10.2223. Oberaargauer Nacht OL14.10.22 22:12:02
05.10.22Freiburger sCOOL-Cup 202205.10.22 20:26:54
26.09.22Luzerner sCOOL Cup 202227.09.22 14:26:12
26.09.22Oberstufe Zell, Herbst-OL 2226.09.22 19:06:48
22.09.22Schueler OL Region Gumm.htm22.09.22 16:36:27
22.09.22Schulen Region Langenthal22.09.22 16:58:21
20.09.22Lysser Mittelstufe OL20.09.22 11:44:13
19.09.22Lysser Oberstufen OL19.09.22 16:30:49
18.09.22Skandiameisterschaft 202218.09.22 15:38:09
17.09.2246. Berner Dreikampf Eriz17.09.22 14:38:50
16.09.22OL NMS Bern16.09.22 10:12:38
15.09.22OL OSZ Orpund15.09.22 13:00:52
01.09.22OL Schule Laenggasase 5. Klasse Vorlauf01.09.22 09:34:51
01.09.22OL Schule Laenggasase 5. Klasse Final01.09.22 11:26:26
30.08.226. Berner Abend OL ol.biel.seeland31.08.22 20:42:17
27.08.223. ejol Haelischwand27.08.22 17:28:43
25.08.225. Berner Abendlauf - OLG Bern25.08.22 13:04:12
20.08.2217. Run & Bike Gondiswil20.08.22 20:38:35
24.07.22Swiss O Day Santesch long24.07.22 16:16:51
21.07.22Swiss O Day Santesch middle24.07.22 12:46:22
01.07.22Maennerturner OL01.07.22 20:46:54
19.06.22ejol-2 2022 Fouzwald19.06.22 20:04:41
15.06.221. Berner Abend OL15.06.22 22:30:55
14.06.22Fam OL Arni-Landiswil14.06.22 20:38:41
14.06.22Triathlon GYM Lebermatt14.06.22 12:38:43
10.06.22Familien OL Schlosswil10.06.22 19:56:06
06.06.22OL Gymnasium Kirchenfeld26.10.22 14:12:42
04.06.22Duathlon NMS Bern07.06.22 14:48:28
31.05.22Duathlon Schule Grauholz01.06.22 11:04:38
20.05.227. Oberthaler OL20.05.22 20:20:45
17.05.22OL Sek. Buempliz17.05.22 13:46:26
14.05.22ejol-1 2022 Langnau14.05.22 15:42:46
13.05.22sCOOL Genf Zwischenzeiten Vormittag13.05.22 10:26:53
13.05.22sCOOL Genf Zwischenzeiten Nachmittag13.05.22 10:44:04
12.05.22sCOOL Genf01.06.22 21:18:41
06.05.22Berner sCOOL-Cup-2022 Staffel06.05.22 22:16:52
05.05.22Berner sCOOL-Cup-2022 Wald-OL06.05.22 13:52:35
18.04.2253 Emmentaler OL18.04.22 22:54:24
16.04.2243. Osterstaffel16.04.22 20:02:33
12.03.2260 Oberwiler OL13.03.22 14:52:46
05.03.2221. Bieler Nacht OL06.03.22 17:16:49

Archiv